Munster – Junior League Division 22019-10-25T14:54:34+01:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 2

PosTeamPldWLDTBBP LDedPts
1Mallow RFC131300100062
2Clonakilty RFC13121061055
3Kinsale RFC1393150043
4Fermoy RFC1385032037
5Charleville & District RFC1375132035
6Fethard & District RFC1366114031
7Cobh Pirates RFC1348125025
8Castelisland RFC1357121025
9Muskerry RFC1348115024
10Ballincollig RFC1349014021
11Old Christians RFC1367033-1020
12Thurles RFC1339114019
13Youghal RFC13310004016
14Waterford City RFC1339102-816

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 2
Castelisland RFC34-419-3Ballincollig RFC30/09/201813:30More
Charleville & District RFC20-337-4Old Christians RFC30/09/201813:30More
Fermoy RFC10-128-4Clonakilty RFC30/09/201813:30More
Fethard & District RFC10-134-5Mallow RFC30/09/201813:30More
Muskerry RFC20-27-1Youghal RFC30/09/201813:30More
Thurles RFC6-022-3Cobh Pirates RFC30/09/201813:30More
Waterford City RFC13-123-3Kinsale RFC30/09/201813:30More
Ballincollig RFC22-318-2Thurles RFC07/10/201813:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC5-111-1Charleville & District RFC07/10/201813:30More
Kinsale RFC27-414-2Fethard & District RFC07/10/201813:30More
Mallow RFC30-410-1Muskerry RFC07/10/201813:30More
Old Christians RFC13-214-2Waterford City RFC07/10/201813:30More
Youghal RFC8-110-1Fermoy RFC07/10/201813:30More
Castelisland RFC12-221-2Youghal RFC20/10/201817:00More
Charleville & District RFC31-414-2Ballincollig RFC21/10/201813:30More
Fethard & District RFC20-317-3Old Christians RFC21/10/201813:30More
Mallow RFC47-86-0Kinsale RFC21/10/201813:30More
Muskerry RFC22-321-3Fermoy RFC21/10/201813:30More
Thurles RFC8-119-3Clonakilty RFC21/10/201813:30More
Waterford City RFC20-320-3Cobh Pirates RFC21/10/201813:30More
Ballincollig RFC14-116-2Waterford City RFC04/11/201814:30More
Clonakilty RFC25-213-1Charleville & District RFC04/11/201814:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC8-110-1Fethard & District RFC04/11/201814:30More
Fermoy RFC24-30-0Castelisland RFC04/11/201814:30More
Kinsale RFC14-214-1Muskerry RFC04/11/201814:30More
Old Christians RFC7-157-8Mallow RFC04/11/201814:30More
Youghal RFC21-211-1Thurles RFC04/11/201814:30More
Fethard & District RFC12-011-1Ballincollig RFC18/11/201814:30More
Kinsale RFC24-422-3Old Christians RFC18/11/201814:30More
Mallow RFC33-55-1Cobh Pirates RFC18/11/201814:30More
Muskerry RFC43-65-1Castelisland RFC18/11/201814:30More
Thurles RFC11-114-1Fermoy RFC18/11/201814:30More
Waterford City RFC17-241-6Clonakilty RFC18/11/201814:30More
Youghal RFC14-211-1Waterford City RFC24/11/201817:30More
Ballincollig RFC21-340-6Mallow RFC25/11/201814:30More
Castelisland RFC18-211-1Thurles RFC25/11/201814:30More
Clonakilty RFC18-213-1Fethard & District RFC25/11/201814:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC15-230-4Kinsale RFC25/11/201814:30More
Fermoy RFC12-28-1Charleville & District RFC25/11/201814:30More
Charleville & District RFC36-65-1Castelisland RFC02/12/201814:30More
Kinsale RFC27-423-2Ballincollig RFC02/12/201814:30More
Mallow RFC14-27-1Clonakilty RFC02/12/201814:30More
Old Christians RFC20-315-2Cobh Pirates RFC02/12/201814:30More
Thurles RFC13-211-1Muskerry RFC02/12/201814:30More
Waterford City RFC14-224-4Fermoy RFC02/12/201814:30More
Youghal RFC19-324-4Mallow RFC08/12/201815:00More
Ballincollig RFC17-232-5Old Christians RFC16/12/201814:30More
Castelisland RFC16-17-1Waterford City RFC16/12/201814:30More
Clonakilty RFC26-217-2Kinsale RFC16/12/201814:30More
Muskerry RFC16-118-2Cobh Pirates RFC16/12/201814:30More
Fethard & District RFC35-417-2Youghal RFC22/12/201818:00Off pitch unplayable 2/12More
Charleville & District RFC27-323-3Youghal RFC06/01/201914:30agreed by Committee from 18/11/18More
Clonakilty RFC76-110-0Castelisland RFC06/01/201914:30Postponed 1/10/2018More
Fermoy RFC6-05-1Fethard & District RFC06/01/201914:30More
Old Christians RFC20-313-1Muskerry RFC06/01/201914:30Pitch unplayable 25/11/18More
Charleville & District RFC14-23-0Muskerry RFC13/01/201914:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC24-419-3Ballincollig RFC13/01/201914:30More
Fethard & District RFC17-317-0Castelisland RFC13/01/201914:30More
Kinsale RFC46-812-2Youghal RFC13/01/201914:30More
Mallow RFC27-510-1Fermoy RFC13/01/201914:30More
Old Christians RFC0-041-7Clonakilty RFC13/01/201914:30More
Waterford City RFC0-020-3Thurles RFC13/01/201914:30More
Castelisland RFC3-019-3Mallow RFC20/01/201914:30More
Charleville & District RFC31-414-2Waterford City RFC20/01/201914:30More
Clonakilty RFC30-318-2Cobh Pirates RFC20/01/201914:30More
Fermoy RFC3-07-1Kinsale RFC20/01/201914:30More
Muskerry RFC12-018-2Ballincollig RFC20/01/201914:30More
Thurles RFC7-111-1Fethard & District RFC20/01/201914:30More
Youghal RFC7-130-3Old Christians RFC20/01/201914:30More
Ballincollig RFC5-140-6Clonakilty RFC10/02/201914:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC50-520-2Youghal RFC10/02/201914:30More
Fethard & District RFC17-221-3Charleville & District RFC10/02/201914:30More
Kinsale RFC22-315-2Castelisland RFC10/02/201914:30More
Mallow RFC35-510-1Thurles RFC10/02/201914:30More
Old Christians RFC10-233-5Fermoy RFC10/02/201914:30More
Waterford City RFC18-213-1Muskerry RFC10/02/201914:30More
Castelisland RFC36-50-0Old Christians RFC17/02/201914:30Conceded by Old ChristiansMore
Charleville & District RFC7-113-1Mallow RFC17/02/201914:30More
Fermoy RFC7-13-0Cobh Pirates RFC17/02/201914:30More
Muskerry RFC8-120-3Clonakilty RFC17/02/201914:30More
Thurles RFC40-412-2Kinsale RFC17/02/201914:30More
Waterford City RFC17-219-1Fethard & District RFC17/02/201914:30More
Youghal RFC5-112-2Ballincollig RFC17/02/201914:30More
Clonakilty RFC33-519-1Youghal RFC02/03/201914:30More
Fethard & District RFC6-07-1Muskerry RFC03/03/201914:30More
Mallow RFC49-73-0Waterford City RFC03/03/201914:30More
Thurles RFC6-06-0Charleville & District RFC09/03/201919:00More
Cobh Pirates RFC0-03-0Castelisland RFC23/03/201918:30More
Ballincollig RFC36-624-4Fermoy RFC24/03/201914:30More
Old Christians RFC37-55-1Thurles RFC24/03/201914:30More
Kinsale RFC19-36-0Charleville & District RFC07/04/201911:15Double up ONeill Cup FinalMore