Munster Junior League Division 22019-10-25T14:32:30+01:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 2

PosTeamPWLDP+P-DiffT+T-DiffBPDeducPts
1Old Christians RFC10721210120902712157037
2Galbally RFC7601107476010371027
3Kanturk RFC9540152140121415-15025
4Clanwilliam FC6510105604511472022
5Kinsale RFC842216611551191272022
6Newcastle West RFC8431107131-241213-11019
7Bandon RFC7340106110-4910-13015
8Muskerry RFC835094109-15912-33015
9Newport RFC82516384-214313013
10St. Marys RFC8260103145-42918-93011
11Youghal RFC8260120175-551018-8109
12Ennis RFC716041138-97216-14206

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 2
Clanwilliam FC32-48-1Newcastle West RFC11/10/200913:30More
Galbally RFC3-03-0Newport RFC11/10/200913:30More
Kanturk RFC18-215-1Bandon RFC11/10/200913:30More
Kinsale RFC34-46-0Youghal RFC11/10/200913:30More
Muskerry RFC5-10-0Ennis RFC11/10/200913:30More
St. Marys RFC14-225-4Old Christians RFC11/10/200913:30More
Bandon RFC16-115-0St. Marys RFC18/10/200913:30More
Ennis RFC6-011-1Galbally RFC18/10/200913:30More
Newcastle West RFC14-29-0Kanturk RFC18/10/200913:30More
Newport RFC6-016-1Kinsale RFC18/10/200913:30More
Old Christians RFC27-424-3Muskerry RFC18/10/200913:30More
Youghal RFC26-219-1Clanwilliam FC18/10/200913:30More
Bandon RFC22-10-0Ennis RFC01/11/200914:30More
Kanturk RFC7-10-0Old Christians RFC01/11/200914:30More
Kinsale RFC11-123-3Clanwilliam FC01/11/200914:30More
Muskerry RFC22-19-0Youghal RFC01/11/200914:30More
St. Marys RFC3-011-1Newport RFC01/11/200914:30More
Clanwilliam FC10-19-0Kanturk RFC08/11/200914:30More
Newcastle West RFC10-110-1Kinsale RFC08/11/200914:30More
Newport RFCMuskerry RFCTBCMore
Old Christians RFCBandon RFCTBCMore
Youghal RFC15-126-4Galbally RFC08/11/200914:30More
Clanwilliam FC8-13-0St. Marys RFC22/11/200914:30More
Galbally RFC18-013-1Kanturk RFC22/11/200914:30More
Ennis RFCSt. Marys RFCTBCMore
Galbally RFC17-20-0Newcastle West RFC29/11/200914:30More
Newport RFC3-00-0Muskerry RFC29/11/200914:30More
Old Christians RFC26-48-1Bandon RFC29/11/200914:30More
Bandon RFC3-017-2Newcastle West RFC06/12/200914:30More
Ennis RFC19-110-1Newport RFC06/12/200914:30More
Muskerry RFC5-122-3Kinsale RFC06/12/200914:30More
Youghal RFC12-022-3Old Christians RFC06/12/200914:30More
Bandon RFC32-419-2Youghal RFC13/12/200914:30More
Kanturk RFC36-43-0Ennis RFC13/12/200914:30More
Kinsale RFC3-022-2Galbally RFC13/12/200914:30More
Muskerry RFC3-013-1Clanwilliam FC13/12/200914:30More
Old Christians RFC15-011-1Newport RFC13/12/200914:30More
St. Marys RFC13-132-5Newcastle West RFC13/12/200914:30More
Ennis RFCSt. Marys RFCTBCMore
Clanwilliam FCGalbally RFCTBCMore
Newcastle West RFCMuskerry RFCTBCMore
Clanwilliam FCNewport RFCTBCMore
Clanwilliam FCNewport RFCTBCMore
Galbally RFCOld Christians RFCTBCMore
Galbally RFC10-17-1Old Christians RFC24/01/201014:30More
Kanturk RFC20-116-2St. Marys RFC24/01/201014:30More
Kanturk RFCSt. Marys RFCTBCMore
Kinsale RFCEnnis RFCTBCMore
Kinsale RFCEnnis RFCTBCMore
Muskerry RFCBandon RFCTBCMore
Muskerry RFC15-010-1Bandon RFC24/01/201014:30More
Newcastle West RFCYoughal RFCTBCMore
Newcastle West RFCYoughal RFCTBCMore
Bandon RFCGalbally RFCTBCMore
Ennis RFCClanwilliam FCTBCMore
Newport RFC9-015-0Newcastle West RFC07/02/201014:30More
Old Christians RFC16-116-1Kinsale RFC07/02/201014:30More
St. Marys RFC25-320-3Muskerry RFC07/02/201014:30More
Youghal RFCKanturk RFCTBCMore
Bandon RFCClanwilliam FCTBCMore
Ennis RFC6-020-3Youghal RFC21/02/201014:30More
Muskerry RFCGalbally RFCTBCMore
Newport RFC10-113-1Kanturk RFC21/02/201014:30More
Old Christians RFC38-511-1Newcastle West RFC21/02/201014:30More
St. Marys RFCKinsale RFCTBCMore
Ennis RFC7-134-5Old Christians RFC07/03/201014:30More
Kinsale RFC54-827-4Kanturk RFC07/03/201014:30More
Newport RFCBandon RFCTBCMore
Youghal RFC13-214-1St. Marys RFC07/03/201014:30More
Clanwilliam FCOld Christians RFCTBCMore
Galbally RFCSt. Marys RFCTBCMore
Kanturk RFCMuskerry RFCTBCMore
Kinsale RFCBandon RFCTBCMore
Newcastle West RFCEnnis RFCTBCMore
Youghal RFCNewport RFCTBCMore