Munster – Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:55:05+00:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBP WBP LDedPts
1Clonmel13121081057
2Newcastle West13111171054
3Kilfeacle and District1382352045
4Bandon RFC1393151044
5Richmond1385063041
6Crosshaven1376025035
7Abbeyfeale1366162034
8Skibbereen1366122030
9Clanwilliam1348124024
10Waterpark1339145023
11St Senans1349023021
12Galbally1339133020
13Kanturk1349021019
14St Marys1311200408

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 1
Waterpark9-022-3Bandon RFC29/09/201815:00More
Abbeyfeale27-438-5Richmond30/09/201813:30More
Clanwilliam14-226-2Clonmel30/09/201813:30More
Crosshaven19-213-1St Marys30/09/201813:30More
Newcastle West32-510-1Kanturk30/09/201813:30More
Skibbereen31-412-2Galbally30/09/201813:30More
St Senans28-323-2Kilfeacle and District30/09/201813:30More
Bandon RFC26-46-0Clanwilliam06/10/201818:00More
Clonmel47-614-2Abbeyfeale07/10/201813:30More
Richmond46-810-1St Senans07/10/201813:30More
St Marys6-08-1Skibbereen07/10/201813:30More
Abbeyfeale25-425-3Bandon RFC21/10/201813:30More
Crosshaven20-323-3Kilfeacle and District21/10/201813:30More
Galbally13-219-1St Marys21/10/201813:30More
Newcastle West24-319-3Richmond21/10/201813:30More
Skibbereen20-310-2Kanturk21/10/201813:30More
St Senans17-333-5Clonmel21/10/201813:30More
Waterpark16-117-2Clanwilliam21/10/201813:30More
Bandon RFC22-30-0St Senans04/11/201814:30More
Clanwilliam16-111-1Abbeyfeale04/11/201814:30More
Clonmel24-219-1Newcastle West04/11/201814:30More
Kanturk14-112-2Galbally04/11/201814:30More
Kilfeacle and District28-412-2Skibbereen04/11/201814:30More
Richmond36-529-4Crosshaven04/11/201814:30More
Waterpark26-218-2St Marys04/11/201814:30More
Crosshaven6-013-1Clonmel17/11/201814:00More
Abbeyfeale28-324-4Waterpark18/11/201814:30More
Galbally26-426-4Kilfeacle and District18/11/201814:30More
Newcastle West21-213-2Bandon RFC18/11/201814:30More
Skibbereen11-110-2Richmond18/11/201814:30More
St Marys10-128-4Kanturk18/11/201814:30More
St Senans17-211-1Clanwilliam18/11/201814:30More
Bandon RFC53-715-2Crosshaven24/11/201814:30More
Abbeyfeale34-519-3St Senans25/11/201814:30More
Clanwilliam6-051-7Newcastle West25/11/201814:30More
Clonmel52-714-2Skibbereen25/11/201814:30More
Kilfeacle and District34-519-3St Marys25/11/201814:30More
Richmond14-28-1Galbally25/11/201814:30More
Waterpark37-510-2Kanturk25/11/201814:30More
St Senans32-425-4Waterpark01/12/201814:30More
Newcastle West24-315-2Abbeyfeale02/12/201814:00More
Crosshaven21-30-0Clanwilliam02/12/201814:30More
Galbally12-233-5Clonmel02/12/201814:30More
Kanturk0-020-3Kilfeacle and District02/12/201814:30More
Skibbereen20-322-3Bandon RFC02/12/201814:30More
St Marys7-132-4Richmond02/12/201814:30More
Galbally26-40-0Waterpark08/12/201814:30Not PlayedMore
Abbeyfeale15-210-1Crosshaven16/12/201814:30More
Richmond48-810-2Kanturk16/12/201814:30More
St Senans10-130-4Newcastle West16/12/201814:30More
Waterpark7-140-6Kilfeacle and District16/12/201814:30More
Bandon RFC36-611-1Galbally29/12/201815:00postponed weatherMore
Clonmel35-512-2St Marys05/01/201918:00More
Clanwilliam31-519-3Skibbereen06/01/201914:3016/12 death in Clan game offMore
Kanturk18-219-3Crosshaven06/01/201914:30Game postponedMore
Kilfeacle and District8-18-1Newcastle West06/01/201914:30Postponed - pitch unplayableMore
Crosshaven13-19-0St Senans12/01/201917:00More
Galbally6-00-0Clanwilliam13/01/201914:30More
Kanturk16-138-6Clonmel13/01/201914:30More
Kilfeacle and District9-06-0Richmond13/01/201914:30More
Newcastle West10-23-0Waterpark13/01/201914:30More
Skibbereen11-16-0Abbeyfeale13/01/201914:30More
St Marys6-010-1Bandon RFC13/01/201914:30More
Abbeyfeale33-522-3Galbally20/01/201914:30More
Bandon RFC45-616-1Kanturk20/01/201914:30More
Clanwilliam27-410-1St Marys20/01/201914:30More
Clonmel20-321-3Kilfeacle and District20/01/201914:30More
Newcastle West27-421-3Crosshaven20/01/201914:30More
St Senans19-324-4Skibbereen20/01/201914:30More
Waterpark39-524-4Richmond20/01/201914:30More
Galbally17-20-0St Senans10/02/201914:30More
Kanturk13-212-2Clanwilliam10/02/201914:30More
Kilfeacle and District27-533-5Bandon RFC10/02/201914:30More
Richmond12-238-6Clonmel10/02/201914:30More
Skibbereen17-335-5Newcastle West10/02/201914:30More
St Marys18-336-5Abbeyfeale10/02/201914:30More
Crosshaven8-13-0Skibbereen16/02/201918:30More
Abbeyfeale31-414-2Kanturk17/02/201914:30More
Clanwilliam12-212-2Kilfeacle and District17/02/201914:30More
Newcastle West52-829-4Galbally17/02/201914:30More
St Senans16-115-3St Marys17/02/201914:30More
Waterpark0-027-4Clonmel17/02/201914:30More
Bandon RFC18-220-3Richmond24/02/201914:00More
Galbally10-226-4Crosshaven02/03/201918:00More
Skibbereen0-00-0Waterpark03/03/201914:30More
St Marys12-242-6Newcastle West03/03/201914:30More
Kanturk31-526-4St Senans09/03/201914:00More
Crosshaven20-317-2Waterpark10/03/201913:00More
Clonmel17-27-1Bandon RFC17/03/201914:30More
Richmond21-217-2Clanwilliam24/03/201914:30postponed 3/3/19More
Kilfeacle and District10-20-0Abbeyfeale07/04/201913:30abandoned 3/3/19More