Munster – Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:55:05+00:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBP WBP LDedPts
1Clonmel RFC13121081057
2Newcastle West RFC13111171054
3Kilfeacle & District RFC1382352045
4Bandon RFC1393151044
5Richmond RFC1385063041
6Crosshaven RFC1376025035
7Abbeyfeale RFC1366162034
8Skibbereen RFC1366122030
9Clanwilliam FC1348124024
10Waterpark RFC1339145023
11St. Senans RFC1349023021
12Galbally RFC1339133020
13Kanturk RFC1349021019
14St. Marys RFC1311200408

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 1
Waterpark RFC9-022-3Bandon RFC29/09/201815:00More
Abbeyfeale RFC27-438-5Richmond RFC30/09/201813:30More
Clanwilliam FC14-226-2Clonmel RFC30/09/201813:30More
Crosshaven RFC19-213-1St. Marys RFC30/09/201813:30More
Newcastle West RFC32-510-1Kanturk RFC30/09/201813:30More
Skibbereen RFC31-412-2Galbally RFC30/09/201813:30More
St. Senans RFC28-323-2Kilfeacle & District RFC30/09/201813:30More
Bandon RFC26-46-0Clanwilliam FC06/10/201818:00More
Clonmel RFC47-614-2Abbeyfeale RFC07/10/201813:30More
Richmond RFC46-810-1St. Senans RFC07/10/201813:30More
St. Marys RFC6-08-1Skibbereen RFC07/10/201813:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC25-425-3Bandon RFC21/10/201813:30More
Crosshaven RFC20-323-3Kilfeacle & District RFC21/10/201813:30More
Galbally RFC13-219-1St. Marys RFC21/10/201813:30More
Newcastle West RFC24-319-3Richmond RFC21/10/201813:30More
Skibbereen RFC20-310-2Kanturk RFC21/10/201813:30More
St. Senans RFC17-333-5Clonmel RFC21/10/201813:30More
Waterpark RFC16-117-2Clanwilliam FC21/10/201813:30More
Bandon RFC22-30-0St. Senans RFC04/11/201814:30More
Clanwilliam FC16-111-1Abbeyfeale RFC04/11/201814:30More
Clonmel RFC24-219-1Newcastle West RFC04/11/201814:30More
Kanturk RFC14-112-2Galbally RFC04/11/201814:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC28-412-2Skibbereen RFC04/11/201814:30More
Richmond RFC36-529-4Crosshaven RFC04/11/201814:30More
Waterpark RFC26-218-2St. Marys RFC04/11/201814:30More
Crosshaven RFC6-013-1Clonmel RFC17/11/201814:00More
Abbeyfeale RFC28-324-4Waterpark RFC18/11/201814:30More
Galbally RFC26-426-4Kilfeacle & District RFC18/11/201814:30More
Newcastle West RFC21-213-2Bandon RFC18/11/201814:30More
Skibbereen RFC11-110-2Richmond RFC18/11/201814:30More
St. Marys RFC10-128-4Kanturk RFC18/11/201814:30More
St. Senans RFC17-211-1Clanwilliam FC18/11/201814:30More
Bandon RFC53-715-2Crosshaven RFC24/11/201814:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC34-519-3St. Senans RFC25/11/201814:30More
Clanwilliam FC6-051-7Newcastle West RFC25/11/201814:30More
Clonmel RFC52-714-2Skibbereen RFC25/11/201814:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC34-519-3St. Marys RFC25/11/201814:30More
Richmond RFC14-28-1Galbally RFC25/11/201814:30More
Waterpark RFC37-510-2Kanturk RFC25/11/201814:30More
St. Senans RFC32-425-4Waterpark RFC01/12/201814:30More
Newcastle West RFC24-315-2Abbeyfeale RFC02/12/201814:00More
Crosshaven RFC21-30-0Clanwilliam FC02/12/201814:30More
Galbally RFC12-233-5Clonmel RFC02/12/201814:30More
Kanturk RFC0-020-3Kilfeacle & District RFC02/12/201814:30More
Skibbereen RFC20-322-3Bandon RFC02/12/201814:30More
St. Marys RFC7-132-4Richmond RFC02/12/201814:30More
Galbally RFC26-40-0Waterpark RFC08/12/201814:30Not PlayedMore
Abbeyfeale RFC15-210-1Crosshaven RFC16/12/201814:30More
Richmond RFC48-810-2Kanturk RFC16/12/201814:30More
St. Senans RFC10-130-4Newcastle West RFC16/12/201814:30More
Waterpark RFC7-140-6Kilfeacle & District RFC16/12/201814:30More
Bandon RFC36-611-1Galbally RFC29/12/201815:00postponed weatherMore
Clonmel RFC35-512-2St. Marys RFC05/01/201918:00More
Clanwilliam FC31-519-3Skibbereen RFC06/01/201914:3016/12 death in Clan game offMore
Kanturk RFC18-219-3Crosshaven RFC06/01/201914:30Game postponedMore
Kilfeacle & District RFC8-18-1Newcastle West RFC06/01/201914:30Postponed - pitch unplayableMore
Crosshaven RFC13-19-0St. Senans RFC12/01/201917:00More
Galbally RFC6-00-0Clanwilliam FC13/01/201914:30More
Kanturk RFC16-138-6Clonmel RFC13/01/201914:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC9-06-0Richmond RFC13/01/201914:30More
Newcastle West RFC10-23-0Waterpark RFC13/01/201914:30More
Skibbereen RFC11-16-0Abbeyfeale RFC13/01/201914:30More
St. Marys RFC6-010-1Bandon RFC13/01/201914:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC33-522-3Galbally RFC20/01/201914:30More
Bandon RFC45-616-1Kanturk RFC20/01/201914:30More
Clanwilliam FC27-410-1St. Marys RFC20/01/201914:30More
Clonmel RFC20-321-3Kilfeacle & District RFC20/01/201914:30More
Newcastle West RFC27-421-3Crosshaven RFC20/01/201914:30More
St. Senans RFC19-324-4Skibbereen RFC20/01/201914:30More
Waterpark RFC39-524-4Richmond RFC20/01/201914:30More
Galbally RFC17-20-0St. Senans RFC10/02/201914:30More
Kanturk RFC13-212-2Clanwilliam FC10/02/201914:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC27-533-5Bandon RFC10/02/201914:30More
Richmond RFC12-238-6Clonmel RFC10/02/201914:30More
Skibbereen RFC17-335-5Newcastle West RFC10/02/201914:30More
St. Marys RFC18-336-5Abbeyfeale RFC10/02/201914:30More
Crosshaven RFC8-13-0Skibbereen RFC16/02/201918:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC31-414-2Kanturk RFC17/02/201914:30More
Clanwilliam FC12-212-2Kilfeacle & District RFC17/02/201914:30More
Newcastle West RFC52-829-4Galbally RFC17/02/201914:30More
St. Senans RFC16-115-3St. Marys RFC17/02/201914:30More
Waterpark RFC0-027-4Clonmel RFC17/02/201914:30More
Bandon RFC18-220-3Richmond RFC24/02/201914:00More
Galbally RFC10-226-4Crosshaven RFC02/03/201918:00More
Skibbereen RFC0-00-0Waterpark RFC03/03/201914:30More
St. Marys RFC12-242-6Newcastle West RFC03/03/201914:30More
Kanturk RFC31-526-4St. Senans RFC09/03/201914:00More
Crosshaven RFC20-317-2Waterpark RFC10/03/201913:00More
Clonmel RFC17-27-1Bandon RFC17/03/201914:30More
Richmond RFC21-217-2Clanwilliam FC24/03/201914:30postponed 3/3/19More
Kilfeacle & District RFC10-20-0Abbeyfeale RFC07/04/201913:30abandoned 3/3/19More