Munster Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:29:31+00:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDFAP+/-TFTATDBPDeducPts
1Richmond RFC9810209108101289195037
2Tralee RFC9711188108802611155035
3Waterpark RFC84401321239131213019
4Ballincollig RFC843198128-30816-81019
5Crosshaven RFC9351101891211835019
6Skibbereen RFC8332137153-161416-23019
7Cashel RFC6420108624611652018
8Kilfeacle & District RFC834199972911-24018
9Clonmel RFC62408285-3711-43011
10Thurles RFC725066141-75516-112010
11Cobh Pirates RFC71424190-49211-92010
12St. Senans RFC716064141-77815-7307

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 1
Crosshaven RFC6-06-0Cobh Pirates RFC18/10/200913:30More
Richmond RFC12-23-0Cashel RFC18/10/200913:30More
Skibbereen RFC14-214-2Kilfeacle & District RFC18/10/200913:30More
St. Senans RFC12-211-1Clonmel RFC18/10/200913:30More
Thurles RFC6-032-4Tralee RFC18/10/200913:30More
Waterpark RFC21-319-1Ballincollig RFC18/10/200913:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC14-210-1Thurles RFC24/10/200914:00More
Ballincollig RFC23-217-2St. Senans RFC25/10/200914:30More
Cashel RFC32-213-1Skibbereen RFC25/10/200914:30More
Clonmel RFC9-07-1Crosshaven RFC25/10/200914:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC20-227-3Waterpark RFC25/10/200914:30More
Tralee RFC23-224-4Richmond RFC25/10/200914:30More
Crosshaven RFC0-011-1Ballincollig RFC08/11/200914:30More
Richmond RFC31-322-1Skibbereen RFC08/11/200914:30More
St. Senans RFC5-113-1Kilfeacle & District RFC08/11/200914:30More
Tralee RFC12-26-0Cobh Pirates RFC08/11/200914:30More
Waterpark RFC16-123-2Cashel RFC08/11/200914:30More
Thurles RFC19-312-0Clonmel RFC14/11/200914:30More
Ballincollig RFC16-19-0Thurles RFC29/11/200914:30More
Clonmel RFC7-122-4Tralee RFC29/11/200914:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC3-032-6Richmond RFC29/11/200914:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC6-00-0Crosshaven RFC29/11/200914:30More
Skibbereen RFC10-15-1Waterpark RFC29/11/200914:30More
Richmond RFC22-43-0Waterpark RFC06/12/200914:30More
St. Senans RFC6-011-1Skibbereen RFC06/12/200914:30More
Tralee RFC28-45-1Ballincollig RFC06/12/200914:30More
Ballincollig RFC6-06-0Cobh Pirates RFC12/12/200914:30More
Cashel RFC29-53-0Thurles RFC13/12/200914:30More
Clonmel RFC31-312-0Richmond RFC13/12/200914:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC18-021-3Tralee RFC13/12/200914:30More
Skibbereen RFC29-424-3Crosshaven RFC13/12/200914:30More
Waterpark RFC30-37-1St. Senans RFC13/12/200914:30More
Cashel RFCSt. Senans RFCTBCMore
Cobh Pirates RFCClonmel RFCTBCMore
Crosshaven RFCCashel RFCTBCMore
Thurles RFCKilfeacle & District RFCTBCMore
Ballincollig RFCKilfeacle & District RFCTBCMore
Clonmel RFCCashel RFCTBCMore
Cobh Pirates RFCSkibbereen RFCTBCMore
Richmond RFCCrosshaven RFCTBCMore
Thurles RFCSt. Senans RFCTBCMore
Tralee RFCWaterpark RFCTBCMore
Crosshaven RFCCashel RFCTBCMore
Cashel RFCBallincollig RFCTBCMore
Cashel RFCBallincollig RFCTBCMore
Crosshaven RFCThurles RFCTBCMore
Crosshaven RFCThurles RFCTBCMore
Kilfeacle & District RFC11-112-0Richmond RFC24/01/201014:30More
Skibbereen RFCClonmel RFCTBCMore
Skibbereen RFCClonmel RFCTBCMore
St. Senans RFC10-114-1Tralee RFC24/01/201014:30More
Waterpark RFC19-16-0Cobh Pirates RFC24/01/201014:30More
Waterpark RFCCobh Pirates RFCTBCMore
Crosshaven RFC6-03-0Cashel RFC31/01/201014:00More
Ballincollig RFCSkibbereen RFCTBCMore
Clonmel RFCWaterpark RFCTBCMore
Cobh Pirates RFCSt. Senans RFCTBCMore
Kilfeacle & District RFC12-218-2Cashel RFC07/02/201014:30More
Richmond RFC29-47-1Thurles RFC07/02/201014:30More
Tralee RFC7-13-0Crosshaven RFC07/02/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates RFCClonmel RFCTBCMore
Clonmel RFC12-213-1Ballincollig RFC21/02/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC0-05-1Kilfeacle & District RFC21/02/201014:30More
Crosshaven RFC16-111-1Waterpark RFC21/02/201014:30More
Richmond RFCSt. Senans RFCTBCMore
Thurles RFC12-09-0Skibbereen RFC21/02/201014:30More
Tralee RFCCashel RFCTBCMore
Cashel RFCCobh Pirates RFCTBCMore
Ballincollig RFC5-135-5Richmond RFC07/03/201014:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFCClonmel RFCTBCMore
Skibbereen RFC29-429-5Tralee RFC07/03/201014:30More
St. Senans RFC7-139-6Crosshaven RFC07/03/201014:30More
Waterpark RFCThurles RFCTBCMore