Munster Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:29:31+01:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDFAP+/-TFTATDBPDeducPts
1Richmond9810209108101289195037
2Tralee9711188108802611155035
3Waterpark84401321239131213019
4Ballincollig843198128-30816-81019
5Crosshaven9351101891211835019
6Skibbereen8332137153-161416-23019
7Cashel6420108624611652018
8Kilfeacle and District834199972911-24018
9Clonmel62408285-3711-43011
10Thurles725066141-75516-112010
11Cobh Pirates71424190-49211-92010
12St Senans716064141-77815-7307

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 1
Crosshaven6-06-0Cobh Pirates18/10/200913:30More
Richmond12-23-0Cashel18/10/200913:30More
Skibbereen14-214-2Kilfeacle and District18/10/200913:30More
St Senans12-211-1Clonmel18/10/200913:30More
Thurles6-032-4Tralee18/10/200913:30More
Waterpark21-319-1Ballincollig18/10/200913:30More
Cobh Pirates14-210-1Thurles24/10/200914:00More
Ballincollig23-217-2St Senans25/10/200914:30More
Cashel32-213-1Skibbereen25/10/200914:30More
Clonmel9-07-1Crosshaven25/10/200914:30More
Kilfeacle and District20-227-3Waterpark25/10/200914:30More
Tralee23-224-4Richmond25/10/200914:30More
Crosshaven0-011-1Ballincollig08/11/200914:30More
Richmond31-322-1Skibbereen08/11/200914:30More
St Senans5-113-1Kilfeacle and District08/11/200914:30More
Tralee12-26-0Cobh Pirates08/11/200914:30More
Waterpark16-123-2Cashel08/11/200914:30More
Thurles19-312-0Clonmel14/11/200914:30More
Ballincollig16-19-0Thurles29/11/200914:30More
Clonmel7-122-4Tralee29/11/200914:30More
Cobh Pirates3-032-6Richmond29/11/200914:30More
Kilfeacle and District6-00-0Crosshaven29/11/200914:30More
Skibbereen10-15-1Waterpark29/11/200914:30More
Richmond22-43-0Waterpark06/12/200914:30More
St Senans6-011-1Skibbereen06/12/200914:30More
Tralee28-45-1Ballincollig06/12/200914:30More
Ballincollig6-06-0Cobh Pirates12/12/200914:30More
Cashel29-53-0Thurles13/12/200914:30More
Clonmel31-312-0Richmond13/12/200914:30More
Kilfeacle and District18-021-3Tralee13/12/200914:30More
Skibbereen29-424-3Crosshaven13/12/200914:30More
Waterpark30-37-1St Senans13/12/200914:30More
CashelSt SenansTBCMore
Cobh PiratesClonmelTBCMore
CrosshavenCashelTBCMore
ThurlesKilfeacle and DistrictTBCMore
BallincolligKilfeacle and DistrictTBCMore
ClonmelCashelTBCMore
Cobh PiratesSkibbereenTBCMore
RichmondCrosshavenTBCMore
ThurlesSt SenansTBCMore
TraleeWaterparkTBCMore
CrosshavenCashelTBCMore
CashelBallincolligTBCMore
CashelBallincolligTBCMore
CrosshavenThurlesTBCMore
CrosshavenThurlesTBCMore
Kilfeacle and District11-112-0Richmond24/01/201014:30More
SkibbereenClonmelTBCMore
SkibbereenClonmelTBCMore
St Senans10-114-1Tralee24/01/201014:30More
Waterpark19-16-0Cobh Pirates24/01/201014:30More
WaterparkCobh PiratesTBCMore
Crosshaven6-03-0Cashel31/01/201014:00More
BallincolligSkibbereenTBCMore
ClonmelWaterparkTBCMore
Cobh PiratesSt SenansTBCMore
Kilfeacle and District12-218-2Cashel07/02/201014:30More
Richmond29-47-1Thurles07/02/201014:30More
Tralee7-13-0Crosshaven07/02/201014:30More
Cobh PiratesClonmelTBCMore
Clonmel12-213-1Ballincollig21/02/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates0-05-1Kilfeacle and District21/02/201014:30More
Crosshaven16-111-1Waterpark21/02/201014:30More
RichmondSt SenansTBCMore
Thurles12-09-0Skibbereen21/02/201014:30More
TraleeCashelTBCMore
CashelCobh PiratesTBCMore
Ballincollig5-135-5Richmond07/03/201014:30More
Kilfeacle and DistrictClonmelTBCMore
Skibbereen29-429-5Tralee07/03/201014:30More
St Senans7-139-6Crosshaven07/03/201014:30More
WaterparkThurlesTBCMore