Munster Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:23:11+00:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBPDedPts
1Cashel1313008060
2Richmond1311117053
3Crosshaven1394010046
4Tralee138418042
5Kilfeacle and District137426038
6Clanwilliam137517037
7Old Christians136707031
8Skibbereen136706030
9Waterpark136704028
10Clonmel135804024
11St Senans134902018
12Thurles1331005017
13Cobh Pirates1321012012
14Ballincollig131120004

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 1
Ballincollig12-276-12Cashel10/10/201013:30More
Clonmel25-315-2Skibbereen10/10/201013:30More
Cobh Pirates3-019-3Waterpark10/10/201013:30More
Kilfeacle and District9-020-4Clanwilliam10/10/201013:30More
Old Christians15-242-5Richmond10/10/201013:30More
Thurles15-232-3Crosshaven10/10/201013:30More
Tralee46-710-1St Senans10/10/201013:30More
Cashel30-46-0Clonmel17/10/201013:30More
Clanwilliam18-220-2Ballincollig17/10/201013:30More
Crosshaven31-512-0Old Christians17/10/201013:30More
Richmond9-09-0Kilfeacle and District17/10/201013:30More
Skibbereen11-118-2Cobh Pirates17/10/201013:30More
St Senans20-313-2Thurles17/10/201013:30More
Waterpark16-210-1Tralee17/10/201013:30More
Ballincollig5-141-7Richmond24/10/201013:30More
Clonmel6-013-1Clanwilliam24/10/201013:30More
Cobh Pirates10-141-6Cashel24/10/201013:30More
Crosshaven39-57-1St Senans24/10/201013:30More
Old Christians39-58-1Kilfeacle and District24/10/201013:30More
Thurles32-417-2Waterpark24/10/201013:30More
Tralee28-49-0Skibbereen24/10/201013:30More
Cashel25-313-2Tralee07/11/201014:30More
Clanwilliam22-322-3Cobh Pirates07/11/201014:30More
Kilfeacle and District42-55-1Ballincollig07/11/201014:30More
Richmond42-60-0Clonmel07/11/201014:30More
Skibbereen29-511-1Thurles07/11/201014:30More
St Senans16-114-1Old Christians07/11/201014:30More
Waterpark10-121-2Crosshaven07/11/201014:30More
Clonmel13-217-2Kilfeacle and District14/11/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates12-229-4Richmond14/11/201014:30More
Crosshaven22-316-1Skibbereen14/11/201014:30More
Old Christians43-60-0Ballincollig14/11/201014:30More
St Senans12-219-3Waterpark14/11/201014:30More
Thurles6-046-6Cashel14/11/201014:30More
Tralee10-133-3Clanwilliam14/11/201014:30More
Cashel25-110-1Crosshaven20/11/201014:30More
Ballincollig5-116-1Clonmel21/11/201014:30More
Clanwilliam44-40-0Thurles21/11/201014:30More
Kilfeacle and District14-112-2Cobh Pirates21/11/201014:30More
Richmond13-16-0Tralee21/11/201014:30More
Skibbereen43-70-0St Senans21/11/201014:30More
Waterpark15-222-3Old Christians21/11/201014:30More
Clanwilliam34-50-0St Senans28/11/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates34-55-1Ballincollig02/01/201114:30More
Old Christians26-410-2Clonmel02/01/201114:30More
St Senans8-171-9Cashel02/01/201114:30More
Thurles0-032-5Richmond02/01/201114:30More
Tralee29-429-4Kilfeacle and District02/01/201114:30More
Waterpark8-110-1Skibbereen02/01/201114:30More
Cashel52-83-0Waterpark09/01/201114:30More
Clonmel21-23-0Cobh Pirates09/01/201114:30More
Kilfeacle and District25-421-2Thurles09/01/201114:30More
Richmond22-216-1Crosshaven09/01/201114:30More
Skibbereen10-16-0Old Christians09/01/201114:30More
Tralee15-33-0Clonmel15/01/201114:30More
Crosshaven9-05-1Kilfeacle and District16/01/201113:00More
Old Christians18-28-1Cobh Pirates16/01/201113:00More
St Senans7-134-6Richmond16/01/201113:00More
Thurles29-43-0Ballincollig16/01/201113:00More
Waterpark20-316-1Clanwilliam16/01/201113:00More
Skibbereen10-147-7Cashel16/01/201114:30More
Ballincollig5-148-8Crosshaven23/01/201114:30More
Cashel26-314-1Old Christians23/01/201114:30More
Clanwilliam10-211-1Skibbereen23/01/201114:30More
Clonmel24-410-2Thurles23/01/201114:30More
Cobh Pirates18-238-5Tralee23/01/201114:30More
Kilfeacle and District32-517-2St Senans23/01/201114:30More
Cashel24-30-0Clanwilliam06/02/201114:30More
Crosshaven24-43-0Clonmel06/02/201114:30More
Old Christians13-120-3Tralee06/02/201114:30More
Skibbereen8-110-1Richmond06/02/201114:30More
St Senans29-59-0Ballincollig06/02/201114:30More
Thurles19-35-1Cobh Pirates06/02/201114:30More
Waterpark5-18-1Kilfeacle and District06/02/201114:30More
Richmond34-515-2Waterpark20/02/201114:30More
Old Christians17-323-3Clanwilliam05/03/201119:30More
Ballincollig12-231-5Waterpark06/03/201114:30More
Clonmel18-28-1St Senans06/03/201114:30More
Cobh Pirates13-149-8Crosshaven06/03/201114:30More
Kilfeacle and District29-517-2Skibbereen06/03/201114:30More
Richmond14-133-3Cashel06/03/201114:30More
Tralee72-117-1Thurles06/03/201114:30More
Crosshaven26-427-3Clanwilliam13/03/201114:30More
Ballincollig15-224-3Tralee20/03/201114:30More
Cashel35-519-3Kilfeacle and District27/03/201113:30More
Clanwilliam23-324-2Richmond27/03/201113:30More
Crosshaven22-429-4Tralee27/03/201113:30More
Skibbereen47-70-0Ballincollig27/03/201113:30More
St Senans20-210-2Cobh Pirates27/03/201113:30More
Thurles17-319-3Old Christians27/03/201113:30More
Waterpark15-114-1Clonmel27/03/201113:30More