Munster – Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:49:40+00:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffBPDedPts
1Clonmel RFC1312103231042194052
2Newcastle West RFC131021253168855047
3Bandon RFC1310303171841336046
4Kilfeacle & District RFC13931231175565043
5Clanwilliam FC138502641996510042
6Richmond RFC12750182187-53031
7Galbally RFC13670176179-36030
8Abbeyfeale RFC13571241247-67029
9St. Senans RFC12570273288-159029
10Cobh Pirates RFC13490160267-1076022
11Skibbereen RFC13580180259-791021
12Clonakilty RFC13391218256-387021
13Muskerry RFC13292149214-654016
14Old Christians RFC131120156396-240105

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 1
Clonakilty RFC18-223-2St. Senans RFC25/09/201613:30More
Clonmel RFC21-214-2Bandon RFC25/09/201613:30More
Galbally RFC16-110-1Cobh Pirates RFC25/09/201613:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC16-17-1Abbeyfeale RFC25/09/201613:30More
Muskerry RFC15-314-1Newcastle West RFC25/09/201613:30More
Richmond RFC14-29-0Clanwilliam FC25/09/201613:30More
Skibbereen RFC26-218-2Old Christians RFC25/09/201613:30More
Bandon RFC6-05-1Richmond RFC01/10/201617:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC13-28-1Clonakilty RFC02/10/201613:30More
Clanwilliam FC14-110-1Kilfeacle & District RFC02/10/201613:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC22-412-2Skibbereen RFC02/10/201613:30More
Newcastle West RFC9-03-0Galbally RFC02/10/201613:30More
Old Christians RFC7-148-7Clonmel RFC02/10/201613:30More
St. Senans RFC14-210-1Muskerry RFC02/10/201613:30More
Clonakilty RFC23-334-4Clanwilliam FC09/10/201613:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC23-47-1Old Christians RFC09/10/201613:30More
Galbally RFC23-220-2St. Senans RFC09/10/201613:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC21-215-2Bandon RFC09/10/201613:30More
Muskerry RFC21-221-2Abbeyfeale RFC09/10/201613:30More
Richmond RFC9-030-3Clonmel RFC09/10/201613:30More
Skibbereen RFC12-225-4Newcastle West RFC09/10/201613:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC21-219-3Galbally RFC23/10/201613:30More
Bandon RFC20-30-0Clonakilty RFC23/10/201613:30More
Clanwilliam FC26-412-2Muskerry RFC23/10/201613:30More
Clonmel RFC20-33-0Kilfeacle & District RFC23/10/201613:30More
Newcastle West RFC34-45-1Cobh Pirates RFC23/10/201613:30More
Old Christians RFC13-120-3Richmond RFC23/10/201613:30More
St. Senans RFC41-69-0Skibbereen RFC23/10/201613:30More
Clonakilty RFC5-122-4Clonmel RFC06/11/201614:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC34-428-4St. Senans RFC06/11/201614:30More
Galbally RFC25-319-3Clanwilliam FC06/11/201614:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC14-221-0Richmond RFC06/11/201614:30More
Muskerry RFC3-07-1Bandon RFC06/11/201614:30More
Newcastle West RFC29-210-1Old Christians RFC06/11/201614:30More
Skibbereen RFC27-326-4Abbeyfeale RFC06/11/201614:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC22-45-1Cobh Pirates RFC27/11/201614:30More
Bandon RFC13-19-0Galbally RFC27/11/201614:30More
Clanwilliam FC20-37-1Skibbereen RFC27/11/201614:30More
Clonmel RFC24-35-1Muskerry RFC27/11/201614:30More
Old Christians RFC3-029-5Kilfeacle & District RFC27/11/201614:30More
Richmond RFC23-325-4Clonakilty RFC27/11/201614:30More
St. Senans RFC29-432-4Newcastle West RFC27/11/201614:30More
Clonakilty RFC21-331-4Kilfeacle & District RFC04/12/201614:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC5-110-1Clanwilliam FC04/12/201614:30More
Galbally RFC0-014-2Clonmel RFC04/12/201614:30More
Muskerry RFC13-123-2Richmond RFC04/12/201614:30More
Newcastle West RFC27-426-4Abbeyfeale RFC04/12/201614:30More
Skibbereen RFC17-229-4Bandon RFC04/12/201614:30More
St. Senans RFC21-313-1Old Christians RFC04/12/201614:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC36-526-4St. Senans RFC15/01/201714:30More
Bandon RFC26-47-1Cobh Pirates RFC15/01/201714:30More
Clanwilliam FC11-113-1Newcastle West RFC15/01/201714:30More
Clonmel RFC32-55-1Skibbereen RFC15/01/201714:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC12-011-1Muskerry RFC15/01/201714:30More
Old Christians RFC10-238-6Clonakilty RFC15/01/201714:30More
Richmond RFC9-08-1Galbally RFC15/01/201714:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC20-311-1Old Christians RFC22/01/201714:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC7-137-6Clonmel RFC22/01/201714:30More
Galbally RFC14-216-1Kilfeacle & District RFC22/01/201714:30More
Muskerry RFC15-215-2Clonakilty RFC22/01/201714:30More
Newcastle West RFC23-28-1Bandon RFC22/01/201714:30More
Skibbereen RFC23-30-0Richmond RFC22/01/201714:30More
St. Senans RFC25-322-3Clanwilliam FC22/01/201714:30More
Bandon RFC57-919-3St. Senans RFC05/02/201714:30More
Clanwilliam FC19-37-1Abbeyfeale RFC05/02/201714:30More
Clonakilty RFC22-125-3Galbally RFC05/02/201714:30More
Clonmel RFC13-10-0Newcastle West RFC05/02/201714:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC25-321-3Skibbereen RFC05/02/201714:30More
Old Christians RFC30-321-3Muskerry RFC05/02/201714:30More
Richmond RFC19-35-1Cobh Pirates RFC05/02/201714:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC16-118-2Bandon RFC12/02/201714:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC5-129-4Kilfeacle & District RFC12/02/201714:30More
Galbally RFC10-15-1Muskerry RFC12/02/201714:30More
Old Christians RFC8-124-4Clanwilliam FC12/02/201714:30More
Skibbereen RFC9-08-1Clonakilty RFC12/02/201714:30More
St. Senans RFC17-222-2Clonmel RFC12/02/201714:30More
Newcastle West RFC20-210-1Richmond RFC26/02/201714:30Postponed 12/2 - Death Richmond Past PresidentMore
Bandon RFC31-329-4Clanwilliam FC05/03/201714:30More
Clonakilty RFC22-317-2Cobh Pirates RFC05/03/201714:30More
Clonmel RFC21-35-1Abbeyfeale RFC05/03/201714:30More
Galbally RFC24-412-2Old Christians RFC05/03/201714:30More
Muskerry RFC13-23-0Skibbereen RFC12/03/201714:30postponed 12/3More
Abbeyfeale RFC21-329-5Richmond RFC17/03/201713:00More
Clanwilliam FC27-419-3Clonmel RFC19/03/201714:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC15-35-1Muskerry RFC19/03/201714:30More
Newcastle West RFC14-213-1Clonakilty RFC19/03/201714:30More
Old Christians RFC14-273-11Bandon RFC19/03/201714:30More
Skibbereen RFC9-00-0Galbally RFC19/03/201714:30More
St. Senans RFC10-112-2Kilfeacle & District RFC19/03/201714:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC13-113-1Newcastle West RFC24/03/201719:30postponed 5/3More
Richmond RFC36-514-2St. Senans RFC25/03/201719:00 postponed 5/3More