Munster Junior League Division 22019-10-25T14:26:17+01:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBPDedPts
1Galbally RFC1312013053
2Kanturk RFC1311112048
3Newcastle West RFC138418042
4Mallow RFC138504036
5St. Mary's RFC137606034
6Youghal RFC136708032
7Killarney RFC127503031
8Castelisland RFC137603031
9Ennis RFC124716024
10Bandon RFC135711023
11Newport RFC134906022
12Kinsale RFC1331007019
13Muskerry RFC1321017017
14Charleville & District RFC132923015

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 2
Bandon RFC20-216-1Newport RFC10/10/201013:30More
Charleville & District RFC3-024-3Killarney RFC10/10/201013:30More
Galbally RFC21-312-0Muskerry RFC10/10/201013:30More
Kanturk RFC22-117-2Newcastle West RFC10/10/201013:30More
Kinsale RFC10-219-2St. Mary's RFC10/10/201013:30More
Mallow RFC32-46-0Castelisland RFC10/10/201013:30More
Youghal RFC13-212-0Ennis RFC10/10/201013:30More
Castelisland RFC18-26-0Bandon RFC17/10/201013:30More
Ennis RFC9-09-0Kanturk RFC17/10/201013:30More
Killarney RFC16-114-1Kinsale RFC17/10/201013:30More
Muskerry RFC29-410-2Youghal RFC17/10/201013:30More
Newcastle West RFC27-410-1Mallow RFC17/10/201013:30More
Newport RFC16-13-0Charleville & District RFC17/10/201013:30More
St. Mary's RFC6-011-1Galbally RFC17/10/201013:30More
Galbally RFC18-211-1Youghal RFC23/10/201017:30More
Bandon RFC0-010-2Newcastle West RFC24/10/201013:30More
Charleville & District RFC15-227-4Castelisland RFC24/10/201013:30More
Kanturk RFC17-111-1Muskerry RFC24/10/201013:30More
Kinsale RFC33-326-4Newport RFC24/10/201013:30More
Mallow RFC25-322-2Ennis RFC24/10/201013:30More
St. Mary's RFC9-013-1Killarney RFC24/10/201013:30More
Castelisland RFC31-40-0Kinsale RFC07/11/201014:30More
Ennis RFC14-16-0Bandon RFC07/11/201014:30More
Killarney RFC8-120-2Galbally RFC07/11/201014:30More
Muskerry RFC10-214-1Mallow RFC07/11/201014:30More
Newcastle West RFC0-05-1Charleville & District RFC07/11/201014:30More
Newport RFC6-017-2St. Mary's RFC07/11/201014:30More
Youghal RFC12-224-2Kanturk RFC07/11/201014:30More
Bandon RFC6-00-0Muskerry RFC14/11/201014:30More
Charleville & District RFC9-015-0Ennis RFC14/11/201014:30More
Galbally RFC23-216-1Kanturk RFC14/11/201014:30More
Killarney RFC5-10-0Newport RFC14/11/201014:30More
Kinsale RFC26-233-5Newcastle West RFC14/11/201014:30More
Mallow RFC14-19-0Youghal RFC14/11/201014:30More
St. Mary's RFC32-422-1Castelisland RFC14/11/201014:30More
Kanturk RFC21-314-2Charleville & District RFC21/11/201014:30More
Muskerry RFC13-112-2St. Mary's RFC21/11/201014:30More
Castelisland RFC9-06-0Killarney RFC28/11/201014:30More
Ennis RFC21-222-3Kinsale RFC28/11/201014:30More
Muskerry RFC16-116-1Charleville & District RFC28/11/201014:30More
Newcastle West RFC18-221-2St. Mary's RFC28/11/201014:30More
Ennis RFCKillarney RFCTBCMore
Newcastle West RFC35-40-0Newport RFC11/12/201014:30More
Youghal RFC25-419-3Kinsale RFC11/12/201014:30More
Bandon RFC7-122-1Kanturk RFC02/01/201114:30More
Charleville & District RFC3-044-4Youghal RFC02/01/201114:30More
Galbally RFC26-39-0Mallow RFC02/01/201114:30More
Killarney RFC13-119-2Newcastle West RFC02/01/201114:30More
Kinsale RFC25-315-2Muskerry RFC02/01/201114:30More
Newport RFC3-012-2Castelisland RFC02/01/201114:30More
St. Mary's RFC23-317-2Ennis RFC02/01/201114:30More
Charleville & District RFC6-012-2Mallow RFC16/01/201112:30More
Castelisland RFC19-113-2Newcastle West RFC16/01/201113:00More
Galbally RFC24-43-0Bandon RFC16/01/201113:00More
Newport RFC13-19-0Ennis RFC16/01/201113:00More
St. Mary's RFC15-330-4Youghal RFC16/01/201113:00More
Kinsale RFC0-020-2Kanturk RFC16/01/201114:00More
Bandon RFC6-06-0Charleville & District RFC23/01/201114:30More
Ennis RFC19-210-1Castelisland RFC23/01/201114:30More
Kanturk RFC22-16-0St. Mary's RFC23/01/201114:30More
Mallow RFC17-211-1Kinsale RFC23/01/201114:30More
Muskerry RFC12-215-2Newport RFC23/01/201114:30More
Newcastle West RFC5-15-1Galbally RFC23/01/201114:30More
Youghal RFC36-55-1Killarney RFC23/01/201114:30More
Castelisland RFC7-10-0Muskerry RFC06/02/201114:30More
Galbally RFC21-29-0Charleville & District RFC06/02/201114:30More
Killarney RFC8-114-1Kanturk RFC06/02/201114:30More
Kinsale RFC15-218-2Bandon RFC06/02/201114:30More
Newcastle West RFC10-13-0Ennis RFC06/02/201114:30More
Mallow RFC24-47-1Bandon RFC13/02/201113:00More
Newport RFC10-115-2Galbally RFC13/02/201113:00More
St. Mary's RFC13-110-2Mallow RFC27/02/201114:30More
Bandon RFC20-213-1St. Mary's RFC06/03/201114:30More
Charleville & District RFC23-322-4Kinsale RFC06/03/201114:30More
Galbally RFC31-412-0Ennis RFC06/03/201114:30More
Kanturk RFC31-43-0Newport RFC06/03/201114:30More
Mallow RFC12-224-3Killarney RFC06/03/201114:30More
Muskerry RFC10-218-2Newcastle West RFC06/03/201114:30More
Youghal RFC30-426-3Castelisland RFC06/03/201114:30More
Newport RFC29-519-3Youghal RFC13/03/201114:30More
Youghal RFC20-326-4Bandon RFC17/03/201114:00More
Castelisland RFC9-023-3Galbally RFC20/03/201114:30More
Kanturk RFC25-30-0Mallow RFC20/03/201114:30More
Killarney RFC17-112-2Muskerry RFC20/03/201114:30More
Castelisland RFC8-126-2Kanturk RFC27/03/201113:30More
Ennis RFC13-10-0Muskerry RFC27/03/201113:30More
Killarney RFC22-312-2Bandon RFC27/03/201113:30More
Kinsale RFC15-245-7Galbally RFC27/03/201113:30More
Newcastle West RFC47-719-3Youghal RFC27/03/201113:30More
Newport RFC24-338-6Mallow RFC27/03/201113:30More
St. Mary's RFC22-49-0Charleville & District RFC27/03/201113:30More