Munster Junior League Division 22019-10-25T14:26:17+00:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBPDedPts
1Galbally1312013053
2Kanturk1311112048
3Newcastle West138418042
4Mallow138504036
5St Marys137606034
6Youghal136708032
7Killarney127503031
8Castleisland137603031
9Ennis124716024
10Bandon RFC135711023
11Newport134906022
12Kinsale1331007019
13Muskerry1321017017
14Charleville132923015

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 2
Bandon RFC20-216-1Newport10/10/201013:30More
Charleville3-024-3Killarney10/10/201013:30More
Galbally21-312-0Muskerry10/10/201013:30More
Kanturk22-117-2Newcastle West10/10/201013:30More
Kinsale10-219-2St Marys10/10/201013:30More
Mallow32-46-0Castleisland10/10/201013:30More
Youghal13-212-0Ennis10/10/201013:30More
Castleisland18-26-0Bandon RFC17/10/201013:30More
Ennis9-09-0Kanturk17/10/201013:30More
Killarney16-114-1Kinsale17/10/201013:30More
Muskerry29-410-2Youghal17/10/201013:30More
Newcastle West27-410-1Mallow17/10/201013:30More
Newport16-13-0Charleville17/10/201013:30More
St Marys6-011-1Galbally17/10/201013:30More
Galbally18-211-1Youghal23/10/201017:30More
Bandon RFC0-010-2Newcastle West24/10/201013:30More
Charleville15-227-4Castleisland24/10/201013:30More
Kanturk17-111-1Muskerry24/10/201013:30More
Kinsale33-326-4Newport24/10/201013:30More
Mallow25-322-2Ennis24/10/201013:30More
St Marys9-013-1Killarney24/10/201013:30More
Castleisland31-40-0Kinsale07/11/201014:30More
Ennis14-16-0Bandon RFC07/11/201014:30More
Killarney8-120-2Galbally07/11/201014:30More
Muskerry10-214-1Mallow07/11/201014:30More
Newcastle West0-05-1Charleville07/11/201014:30More
Newport6-017-2St Marys07/11/201014:30More
Youghal12-224-2Kanturk07/11/201014:30More
Bandon RFC6-00-0Muskerry14/11/201014:30More
Charleville9-015-0Ennis14/11/201014:30More
Galbally23-216-1Kanturk14/11/201014:30More
Killarney5-10-0Newport14/11/201014:30More
Kinsale26-233-5Newcastle West14/11/201014:30More
Mallow14-19-0Youghal14/11/201014:30More
St Marys32-422-1Castleisland14/11/201014:30More
Kanturk21-314-2Charleville21/11/201014:30More
Muskerry13-112-2St Marys21/11/201014:30More
Castleisland9-06-0Killarney28/11/201014:30More
Ennis21-222-3Kinsale28/11/201014:30More
Muskerry16-116-1Charleville28/11/201014:30More
Newcastle West18-221-2St Marys28/11/201014:30More
EnnisKillarneyTBCMore
Newcastle West35-40-0Newport11/12/201014:30More
Youghal25-419-3Kinsale11/12/201014:30More
Bandon RFC7-122-1Kanturk02/01/201114:30More
Charleville3-044-4Youghal02/01/201114:30More
Galbally26-39-0Mallow02/01/201114:30More
Killarney13-119-2Newcastle West02/01/201114:30More
Kinsale25-315-2Muskerry02/01/201114:30More
Newport3-012-2Castleisland02/01/201114:30More
St Marys23-317-2Ennis02/01/201114:30More
Charleville6-012-2Mallow16/01/201112:30More
Castleisland19-113-2Newcastle West16/01/201113:00More
Galbally24-43-0Bandon RFC16/01/201113:00More
Newport13-19-0Ennis16/01/201113:00More
St Marys15-330-4Youghal16/01/201113:00More
Kinsale0-020-2Kanturk16/01/201114:00More
Bandon RFC6-06-0Charleville23/01/201114:30More
Ennis19-210-1Castleisland23/01/201114:30More
Kanturk22-16-0St Marys23/01/201114:30More
Mallow17-211-1Kinsale23/01/201114:30More
Muskerry12-215-2Newport23/01/201114:30More
Newcastle West5-15-1Galbally23/01/201114:30More
Youghal36-55-1Killarney23/01/201114:30More
Castleisland7-10-0Muskerry06/02/201114:30More
Galbally21-29-0Charleville06/02/201114:30More
Killarney8-114-1Kanturk06/02/201114:30More
Kinsale15-218-2Bandon RFC06/02/201114:30More
Newcastle West10-13-0Ennis06/02/201114:30More
Mallow24-47-1Bandon RFC13/02/201113:00More
Newport10-115-2Galbally13/02/201113:00More
St Marys13-110-2Mallow27/02/201114:30More
Bandon RFC20-213-1St Marys06/03/201114:30More
Charleville23-322-4Kinsale06/03/201114:30More
Galbally31-412-0Ennis06/03/201114:30More
Kanturk31-43-0Newport06/03/201114:30More
Mallow12-224-3Killarney06/03/201114:30More
Muskerry10-218-2Newcastle West06/03/201114:30More
Youghal30-426-3Castleisland06/03/201114:30More
Newport29-519-3Youghal13/03/201114:30More
Youghal20-326-4Bandon RFC17/03/201114:00More
Castleisland9-023-3Galbally20/03/201114:30More
Kanturk25-30-0Mallow20/03/201114:30More
Killarney17-112-2Muskerry20/03/201114:30More
Castleisland8-126-2Kanturk27/03/201113:30More
Ennis13-10-0Muskerry27/03/201113:30More
Killarney22-312-2Bandon RFC27/03/201113:30More
Kinsale15-245-7Galbally27/03/201113:30More
Newcastle West47-719-3Youghal27/03/201113:30More
Newport24-338-6Mallow27/03/201113:30More
St Marys22-49-0Charleville27/03/201113:30More