Munster Junior League Division 22019-10-25T14:05:30+01:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnBonusDeductPoints
1Muskerry RFC1210022046
2Mallow RFC129216044
3Castelisland RFC129303039
4Killarney RFC117406034
5Bandon RFC127504032
6Kinsale RFC126608032
7Presentation RFC116504028
8Ennis RFC125707027
9Youghal RFC124807023
10Thurles RFC124712020
11Newport RFC123908020
12Carrick on Suir RFC124803019
13Dungarvan RFC121110307

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 2
Carrick on Suir RFC5-113-1Presentation RFC07/10/201213:30More
Dungarvan RFC10-133-5Newport RFC07/10/201213:30More
Ennis RFC23-318-2Killarney RFC07/10/201213:30More
Mallow RFC42-724-3Bandon RFC07/10/201213:30More
Thurles RFC12-212-2Muskerry RFC07/10/201213:30More
Youghal RFC12-08-1Kinsale RFC07/10/201213:30More
Castelisland RFC24-33-0Thurles RFC14/10/201213:30More
Killarney RFC34-43-0Dungarvan RFC14/10/201213:30More
Kinsale RFC25-314-1Carrick on Suir RFC14/10/201213:30More
Muskerry RFC26-324-4Ennis RFC14/10/201213:30More
Newport RFC28-416-1Youghal RFC14/10/201213:30More
Presentation RFC13-110-1Mallow RFC14/10/201213:30More
Youghal RFC15-219-3Killarney RFC27/10/201213:30More
Bandon RFC28-321-2Presentation RFC28/10/201214:30More
Carrick on Suir RFC19-116-1Newport RFC28/10/201214:30More
Dungarvan RFC12-236-5Muskerry RFC28/10/201214:30More
Ennis RFC16-120-3Castelisland RFC28/10/201214:30More
Mallow RFC14-19-0Kinsale RFC28/10/201214:30More
Castelisland RFC29-50-0Dungarvan RFC04/11/201214:30More
Kinsale RFC22-415-2Bandon RFC04/11/201214:30More
Muskerry RFC26-413-1Youghal RFC04/11/201214:30More
Newport RFC12-236-5Mallow RFC04/11/201214:30More
Thurles RFC3-00-0Ennis RFC04/11/201214:30More
Mallow RFC11-113-1Killarney RFC17/11/201214:15More
Bandon RFC27-217-2Newport RFC18/11/201214:30More
Carrick on Suir RFC10-113-1Muskerry RFC18/11/201214:30More
Dungarvan RFC26-418-3Thurles RFC18/11/201214:30More
Presentation RFC0-014-2Kinsale RFC18/11/201214:30More
Youghal RFC10-216-2Castelisland RFC18/11/201214:30More
Castelisland RFC45-710-1Carrick on Suir RFC25/11/201214:30More
Killarney RFC17-29-0Bandon RFC25/11/201214:30More
Muskerry RFC3-03-0Mallow RFC25/11/201214:30More
Thurles RFC12-211-1Youghal RFC25/11/201214:30More
Bandon RFC15-216-1Muskerry RFC02/12/201214:30More
Kinsale RFC16-29-0Newport RFC02/12/201214:30More
Youghal RFC7-113-2Ennis RFC02/12/201214:30More
Castelisland RFC7-18-1Bandon RFC09/12/201214:30More
Dungarvan RFC3-06-0Youghal RFC09/12/201214:30More
Ennis RFC23-30-0Carrick on Suir RFC09/12/201214:30More
Killarney RFC15-20-0Kinsale RFC09/12/201214:30More
Thurles RFC0-026-4Mallow RFC09/12/201214:30More
Newport RFC12-019-1Presentation RFC16/12/201214:30More
Carrick on Suir RFC14-18-1Thurles RFC23/12/201214:30More
Ennis RFC25-418-2Dungarvan RFC23/12/201214:30More
Mallow RFC17-16-0Castelisland RFC23/12/201214:30More
Muskerry RFC24-36-0Presentation RFC30/12/201214:30More
Bandon RFC22-36-0Thurles RFC13/01/201314:30More
Carrick on Suir RFC30-58-1Dungarvan RFC13/01/201314:30More
Kinsale RFC19-123-2Muskerry RFC13/01/201314:30More
Mallow RFC20-25-1Ennis RFC13/01/201314:30More
Newport RFC8-113-1Killarney RFC13/01/201314:30More
Presentation RFC10-113-2Castelisland RFC13/01/201314:30More
Killarney RFC28-434-4Carrick on Suir RFC27/01/201314:30More
Castelisland RFC16-20-0Kinsale RFC03/02/201314:30More
Dungarvan RFC7-146-7Mallow RFC03/02/201314:30More
Ennis RFC8-113-1Bandon RFC03/02/201314:30More
Muskerry RFC17-26-0Newport RFC03/02/201314:30More
Thurles RFC14-29-0Presentation RFC03/02/201314:30More
Youghal RFC27-512-2Carrick on Suir RFC03/02/201314:30More
Bandon RFC51-87-1Dungarvan RFC17/02/201314:30More
Killarney RFC7-111-1Muskerry RFC17/02/201314:30More
Kinsale RFC30-515-3Thurles RFC17/02/201314:30More
Mallow RFC13-26-0Youghal RFC17/02/201314:30More
Newport RFC10-116-1Castelisland RFC17/02/201314:30More
Presentation RFC19-16-0Ennis RFC17/02/201314:30More
Carrick on Suir RFC3-019-3Mallow RFC03/03/201314:30More
Castelisland RFC21-216-1Killarney RFC03/03/201314:30More
Dungarvan RFC9-055-9Presentation RFC03/03/201314:30More
Ennis RFC23-322-4Kinsale RFC03/03/201314:30More
Thurles RFC13-210-1Newport RFC03/03/201314:30More
Youghal RFC13-25-1Bandon RFC03/03/201314:30More
Bandon RFC27-40-0Carrick on Suir RFC24/03/201314:30More
Killarney RFC19-315-3Thurles RFC24/03/201314:30More
Kinsale RFC45-77-1Dungarvan RFC24/03/201314:30More
Muskerry RFC21-37-1Castelisland RFC24/03/201314:30More
Newport RFC17-212-2Ennis RFC24/03/201314:30More
Presentation RFC11-110-1Youghal RFC24/03/201314:30More
Presentation RFC0-00-0Killarney RFC29/04/201313:30More