Munster – Junior League Division 22019-10-25T14:52:54+01:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 2

PosTeamPWLDBP WBP LDedPts
1Crosshaven RFC12102062048
2St. Marys RFC12102041045
3Thurles RFC1293062044
4Clonakilty RFC1183032037
5Mallow RFC1266013028
6Castelisland RFC1165022028
7Kinsale RFC1266002026
8Old Christians RFC1257032025
9Ballincollig RFC1248032021
10Waterford City RFC1147023021
11Muskerry RFC1138016019
12Mitchelstown RFC1239013016
13Killarney RFC1221000109

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 2
Clonakilty RFC20-218-2Thurles RFC24/09/201713:30More
Crosshaven RFC10-29-0Muskerry RFC24/09/201713:30More
Killarney RFC3-015-0Castelisland RFC24/09/201713:30More
Kinsale RFC13-212-2Mallow RFC24/09/201713:30More
Old Christians RFC39-420-2Mitchelstown RFC24/09/201713:30More
Mallow RFC18-211-1Old Christians RFC01/10/201713:30More
Muskerry RFC13-114-1Kinsale RFC01/10/201713:30More
St. Marys RFC32-510-1Clonakilty RFC01/10/201713:30More
Thurles RFC38-610-1Killarney RFC01/10/201713:30More
Waterford City RFC22-47-1Ballincollig RFC01/10/201713:30More
Castelisland RFC25-319-1Muskerry RFC07/10/201718:30More
Ballincollig RFC28-43-0Mitchelstown RFC08/10/201713:30More
Clonakilty RFC43-67-1Waterford City RFC08/10/201713:30More
Crosshaven RFC24-410-1Thurles RFC08/10/201713:30More
Killarney RFC0-028-4St. Marys RFC08/10/201713:30More
Old Christians RFC3-024-3Kinsale RFC08/10/201713:30More
Muskerry RFC31-432-2Old Christians RFC22/10/201713:30More
St. Marys RFC18-212-2Crosshaven RFC22/10/201713:30More
Thurles RFC14-28-1Castelisland RFC22/10/201713:30More
Waterford City RFC23-35-1Killarney RFC22/10/201713:30More
Ballincollig RFC17-212-2Kinsale RFC05/11/201714:30More
Castelisland RFC14-16-0St. Marys RFC05/11/201714:30More
Clonakilty RFC42-610-1Mallow RFC05/11/201714:30More
Crosshaven RFC47-79-0Waterford City RFC05/11/201714:30More
Killarney RFC8-117-3Mitchelstown RFC05/11/201714:30More
Muskerry RFC25-335-4Thurles RFC05/11/201714:30More
Castelisland RFC9-015-2Crosshaven RFC18/11/201717:00More
Ballincollig RFC15-224-4St. Marys RFC19/11/201714:30More
Mitchelstown RFC13-117-3Clonakilty RFC19/11/201714:30Postponed weather 22/10More
Kinsale RFC12-011-1Clonakilty RFC24/11/201720:00More
Mallow RFC20-210-2Killarney RFC26/11/201714:30More
Mitchelstown RFC6-024-4Crosshaven RFC26/11/201714:30More
Old Christians RFC8-00-0Ballincollig RFC26/11/201714:30More
St. Marys RFC10-17-1Thurles RFC26/11/201714:30More
Waterford City RFC26-313-1Castelisland RFC26/11/201714:30More
Castelisland RFC32-410-1Mitchelstown RFC03/12/201714:30More
Clonakilty RFC54-819-3Old Christians RFC03/12/201714:30More
Crosshaven RFC29-40-0Mallow RFC03/12/201714:30More
Muskerry RFC9-03-0St. Marys RFC03/12/201714:30More
Thurles RFC25-43-0Waterford City RFC03/12/201714:30More
Killarney RFC8-13-0Kinsale RFC07/01/201814:30More
Ballincollig RFC15-224-3Muskerry RFC04/02/201814:30More
Kinsale RFC14-112-2Crosshaven RFC04/02/201814:30More
Mallow RFC15-221-3Castelisland RFC04/02/201814:30More
Mitchelstown RFC7-112-2Thurles RFC04/02/201814:30More
Old Christians RFC24-415-3Killarney RFC04/02/201814:30More
Castelisland RFC29-415-2Kinsale RFC11/02/201814:30More
Crosshaven RFC22-40-0Old Christians RFC11/02/201814:30More
Thurles RFC15-210-1Mallow RFC18/02/201814:30More
Waterford City RFC10-217-3St. Marys RFC18/02/201814:30More
Mallow RFC19-116-1Ballincollig RFC25/02/201814:30Postponed weather 22/10More
Crosshaven RFC18-35-1Ballincollig RFC11/03/201814:30More
Killarney RFC14-221-2Clonakilty RFC11/03/201814:30More
Muskerry RFC14-10-0Mitchelstown RFC11/03/201814:30More
St. Marys RFC26-412-2Kinsale RFC11/03/201814:30More
Thurles RFC52-83-0Old Christians RFC11/03/201814:30More
Waterford City RFC15-222-4Mallow RFC11/03/201814:30More
St. Marys RFC14-20-0Mitchelstown RFC16/03/201819:30More
Clonakilty RFC20-313-1Ballincollig RFC18/03/201814:30More
Muskerry RFCWaterford City RFCTBCNot PlayedMore
Ballincollig RFC41-715-3Castelisland RFC25/03/201813:30More
Clonakilty RFC17-221-2Crosshaven RFC25/03/201813:30More
Killarney RFC19-30-0Muskerry RFC25/03/201813:30More
Kinsale RFC12-27-1Waterford City RFC25/03/201813:30More
Mallow RFC13-16-0Mitchelstown RFC25/03/201813:30More
Old Christians RFC15-221-3St. Marys RFC25/03/201813:30More
Ballincollig RFC36-63-0Killarney RFC01/04/201813:30More
Clonakilty RFC10-23-0Muskerry RFC01/04/201813:30More
Kinsale RFC13-231-5Thurles RFC01/04/201813:30More
Mallow RFC0-022-3St. Marys RFC01/04/201813:30More
Mitchelstown RFC29-40-0Waterford City RFC01/04/201813:30More
Old Christians RFC35-47-1Castelisland RFC01/04/201813:30More
Castelisland RFCClonakilty RFCTBCNot PlayedMore
Crosshaven RFC61-924-3Killarney RFC07/04/201817:00More
Thurles RFC36-521-3Ballincollig RFC07/04/201818:30More
Mitchelstown RFC--Kinsale RFC08/04/201813:30Conceded by KinsaleMore
Muskerry RFC14-215-2Mallow RFC08/04/201813:30More
Waterford City RFC24-416-1Old Christians RFC08/04/201813:30More