Campaign 156502019-10-25T11:54:46+01:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBPDedPts
1Cashel RFC1313008060
2Richmond RFC1311117053
3Crosshaven RFC1394010046
4Tralee RFC138418042
5Kilfeacle & District RFC137426038
6Clanwilliam FC137517037
7Old Christians RFC136707031
8Skibbereen RFC136706030
9Waterpark RFC136704028
10Clonmel RFC135804024
11St. Senans RFC134902018
12Thurles RFC1331005017
13Cobh Pirates RFC1321012012
14Ballincollig RFC131120004

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 1
Ballincollig RFC12-276-12Cashel RFC10/10/201013:30More
Clonmel RFC25-315-2Skibbereen RFC10/10/201013:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC3-019-3Waterpark RFC10/10/201013:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC9-020-4Clanwilliam FC10/10/201013:30More
Old Christians RFC15-242-5Richmond RFC10/10/201013:30More
Thurles RFC15-232-3Crosshaven RFC10/10/201013:30More
Tralee RFC46-710-1St. Senans RFC10/10/201013:30More
Cashel RFC30-46-0Clonmel RFC17/10/201013:30More
Clanwilliam FC18-220-2Ballincollig RFC17/10/201013:30More
Crosshaven RFC31-512-0Old Christians RFC17/10/201013:30More
Richmond RFC9-09-0Kilfeacle & District RFC17/10/201013:30More
Skibbereen RFC11-118-2Cobh Pirates RFC17/10/201013:30More
St. Senans RFC20-313-2Thurles RFC17/10/201013:30More
Waterpark RFC16-210-1Tralee RFC17/10/201013:30More
Ballincollig RFC5-141-7Richmond RFC24/10/201013:30More
Clonmel RFC6-013-1Clanwilliam FC24/10/201013:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC10-141-6Cashel RFC24/10/201013:30More
Crosshaven RFC39-57-1St. Senans RFC24/10/201013:30More
Old Christians RFC39-58-1Kilfeacle & District RFC24/10/201013:30More
Thurles RFC32-417-2Waterpark RFC24/10/201013:30More
Tralee RFC28-49-0Skibbereen RFC24/10/201013:30More
Cashel RFC25-313-2Tralee RFC07/11/201014:30More
Clanwilliam FC22-322-3Cobh Pirates RFC07/11/201014:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC42-55-1Ballincollig RFC07/11/201014:30More
Richmond RFC42-60-0Clonmel RFC07/11/201014:30More
Skibbereen RFC29-511-1Thurles RFC07/11/201014:30More
St. Senans RFC16-114-1Old Christians RFC07/11/201014:30More
Waterpark RFC10-121-2Crosshaven RFC07/11/201014:30More
Clonmel RFC13-217-2Kilfeacle & District RFC14/11/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC12-229-4Richmond RFC14/11/201014:30More
Crosshaven RFC22-316-1Skibbereen RFC14/11/201014:30More
Old Christians RFC43-60-0Ballincollig RFC14/11/201014:30More
St. Senans RFC12-219-3Waterpark RFC14/11/201014:30More
Thurles RFC6-046-6Cashel RFC14/11/201014:30More
Tralee RFC10-133-3Clanwilliam FC14/11/201014:30More
Cashel RFC25-110-1Crosshaven RFC20/11/201014:30More
Ballincollig RFC5-116-1Clonmel RFC21/11/201014:30More
Clanwilliam FC44-40-0Thurles RFC21/11/201014:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC14-112-2Cobh Pirates RFC21/11/201014:30More
Richmond RFC13-16-0Tralee RFC21/11/201014:30More
Skibbereen RFC43-70-0St. Senans RFC21/11/201014:30More
Waterpark RFC15-222-3Old Christians RFC21/11/201014:30More
Clanwilliam FC34-50-0St. Senans RFC28/11/201014:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC34-55-1Ballincollig RFC02/01/201114:30More
Old Christians RFC26-410-2Clonmel RFC02/01/201114:30More
St. Senans RFC8-171-9Cashel RFC02/01/201114:30More
Thurles RFC0-032-5Richmond RFC02/01/201114:30More
Tralee RFC29-429-4Kilfeacle & District RFC02/01/201114:30More
Waterpark RFC8-110-1Skibbereen RFC02/01/201114:30More
Cashel RFC52-83-0Waterpark RFC09/01/201114:30More
Clonmel RFC21-23-0Cobh Pirates RFC09/01/201114:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC25-421-2Thurles RFC09/01/201114:30More
Richmond RFC22-216-1Crosshaven RFC09/01/201114:30More
Skibbereen RFC10-16-0Old Christians RFC09/01/201114:30More
Tralee RFC15-33-0Clonmel RFC15/01/201114:30More
Crosshaven RFC9-05-1Kilfeacle & District RFC16/01/201113:00More
Old Christians RFC18-28-1Cobh Pirates RFC16/01/201113:00More
St. Senans RFC7-134-6Richmond RFC16/01/201113:00More
Thurles RFC29-43-0Ballincollig RFC16/01/201113:00More
Waterpark RFC20-316-1Clanwilliam FC16/01/201113:00More
Skibbereen RFC10-147-7Cashel RFC16/01/201114:30More
Ballincollig RFC5-148-8Crosshaven RFC23/01/201114:30More
Cashel RFC26-314-1Old Christians RFC23/01/201114:30More
Clanwilliam FC10-211-1Skibbereen RFC23/01/201114:30More
Clonmel RFC24-410-2Thurles RFC23/01/201114:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC18-238-5Tralee RFC23/01/201114:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC32-517-2St. Senans RFC23/01/201114:30More
Cashel RFC24-30-0Clanwilliam FC06/02/201114:30More
Crosshaven RFC24-43-0Clonmel RFC06/02/201114:30More
Old Christians RFC13-120-3Tralee RFC06/02/201114:30More
Skibbereen RFC8-110-1Richmond RFC06/02/201114:30More
St. Senans RFC29-59-0Ballincollig RFC06/02/201114:30More
Thurles RFC19-35-1Cobh Pirates RFC06/02/201114:30More
Waterpark RFC5-18-1Kilfeacle & District RFC06/02/201114:30More
Richmond RFC34-515-2Waterpark RFC20/02/201114:30More
Old Christians RFC17-323-3Clanwilliam FC05/03/201119:30More
Ballincollig RFC12-231-5Waterpark RFC06/03/201114:30More
Clonmel RFC18-28-1St. Senans RFC06/03/201114:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC13-149-8Crosshaven RFC06/03/201114:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC29-517-2Skibbereen RFC06/03/201114:30More
Richmond RFC14-133-3Cashel RFC06/03/201114:30More
Tralee RFC72-117-1Thurles RFC06/03/201114:30More
Crosshaven RFC26-427-3Clanwilliam FC13/03/201114:30More
Ballincollig RFC15-224-3Tralee RFC20/03/201114:30More
Cashel RFC35-519-3Kilfeacle & District RFC27/03/201113:30More
Clanwilliam FC23-324-2Richmond RFC27/03/201113:30More
Crosshaven RFC22-429-4Tralee RFC27/03/201113:30More
Skibbereen RFC47-70-0Ballincollig RFC27/03/201113:30More
St. Senans RFC20-210-2Cobh Pirates RFC27/03/201113:30More
Thurles RFC17-319-3Old Christians RFC27/03/201113:30More
Waterpark RFC15-114-1Clonmel RFC27/03/201113:30More