Munster Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:35:48+01:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnBonusDeductPoints
1Richmond RFC1413109061
2Kanturk RFC1412205053
3Kilfeacle & District RFC149506042
4Skibbereen RFC149506042
5Tralee RFC148605037
6St. Marys RFC147707035
7Newcastle West RFC148602034
8Old Christians RFC147704032
9Clonmel RFC146807031
10Waterpark RFC146807031
11Cobh Pirates RFC146804028
12Galbally RFC145908028
13St. Senans RFC1441004020
14Clanwilliam FC1431105017
15Crosshaven RFC1421203011

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 1
Clanwilliam FC9-018-3Newcastle West RFC30/09/201213:30More
Clonmel RFC29-413-1St. Senans RFC30/09/201213:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC16-115-0Tralee RFC30/09/201213:30More
Galbally RFC21-115-0Waterpark RFC30/09/201213:30More
Kanturk RFC19-118-2Old Christians RFC30/09/201213:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC18-215-2St. Marys RFC30/09/201213:30More
Richmond RFC51-915-2Crosshaven RFC30/09/201213:30More
Crosshaven RFC15-220-2Kilfeacle & District RFC07/10/201213:30More
Newcastle West RFC5-144-6Richmond RFC07/10/201213:30More
Old Christians RFC10-122-4Clonmel RFC07/10/201213:30More
Skibbereen RFC27-318-2Galbally RFC07/10/201213:30More
St. Marys RFC25-326-3Kanturk RFC07/10/201213:30More
St. Senans RFC11-114-1Cobh Pirates RFC07/10/201213:30More
Waterpark RFC25-37-1Clanwilliam FC07/10/201213:30More
Kanturk RFC41-512-2Crosshaven RFC14/10/201212:00More
Clanwilliam FC12-231-4Skibbereen RFC14/10/201213:30More
Clonmel RFC30-417-3St. Marys RFC14/10/201213:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC10-122-3Old Christians RFC14/10/201213:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC32-48-1Newcastle West RFC14/10/201213:30More
Richmond RFC37-510-2Waterpark RFC14/10/201213:30More
Tralee RFC27-212-2St. Senans RFC14/10/201213:30More
Crosshaven RFC20-218-2Clonmel RFC04/11/201214:30More
Galbally RFC30-40-0Clanwilliam FC04/11/201214:30More
Newcastle West RFC8-15-1Kanturk RFC04/11/201214:30More
Old Christians RFC13-125-1Tralee RFC04/11/201214:30More
Skibbereen RFC17-122-3Richmond RFC04/11/201214:30More
St. Marys RFC14-110-1Cobh Pirates RFC04/11/201214:30More
Waterpark RFC0-011-1Kilfeacle & District RFC04/11/201214:30More
Clonmel RFC14-121-2Newcastle West RFC11/11/201214:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC23-26-0Crosshaven RFC11/11/201214:30More
Kanturk RFC23-219-1Waterpark RFC11/11/201214:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC19-19-0Skibbereen RFC11/11/201214:30More
Richmond RFC11-16-0Galbally RFC11/11/201214:30More
St. Senans RFC14-110-1Old Christians RFC11/11/201214:30More
Tralee RFC47-710-2St. Marys RFC11/11/201214:30More
Clanwilliam FC0-024-3Richmond RFC18/11/201214:30More
Crosshaven RFC14-222-3Tralee RFC18/11/201214:30More
Galbally RFC3-00-0Kilfeacle & District RFC18/11/201214:30More
Newcastle West RFC12-09-0Cobh Pirates RFC18/11/201214:30More
Skibbereen RFC8-16-0Kanturk RFC18/11/201214:30More
St. Marys RFC30-49-0St. Senans RFC18/11/201214:30More
Waterpark RFC6-011-1Clonmel RFC18/11/201214:30More
Clonmel RFC5-113-1Skibbereen RFC25/11/201214:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC18-211-1Waterpark RFC25/11/201214:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC10-26-0Clanwilliam FC25/11/201214:30More
Old Christians RFC21-210-1St. Marys RFC25/11/201214:30More
St. Senans RFC29-46-0Crosshaven RFC25/11/201214:30More
Tralee RFC18-210-1Newcastle West RFC25/11/201214:30More
Clanwilliam FC8-19-0Kanturk RFC02/12/201214:30More
Crosshaven RFC11-113-1Old Christians RFC02/12/201214:30More
Galbally RFC22-313-2Clonmel RFC02/12/201214:30More
Newcastle West RFC19-15-1St. Senans RFC02/12/201214:30More
Richmond RFC34-419-1Kilfeacle & District RFC02/12/201214:30More
Skibbereen RFC24-413-1Cobh Pirates RFC02/12/201214:30More
Waterpark RFC26-39-0Tralee RFC02/12/201214:30More
Clonmel RFC20-210-1Clanwilliam FC07/12/201219:30More
St. Senans RFC5-119-2Waterpark RFC08/12/201214:00More
Cobh Pirates RFC22-115-2Galbally RFC09/12/201214:30More
Kanturk RFC21-214-2Richmond RFC09/12/201214:30More
Old Christians RFC17-224-3Newcastle West RFC09/12/201214:30More
St. Marys RFC29-47-1Crosshaven RFC09/12/201214:30More
Tralee RFC16-118-2Skibbereen RFC09/12/201214:30More
Kanturk RFC11-15-1Galbally RFC30/12/201214:30Postponed 25/11More
Clanwilliam FC9-07-1Cobh Pirates RFC06/01/201314:30More
Galbally RFC5-112-0Tralee RFC06/01/201314:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC10-115-2Kanturk RFC06/01/201314:30More
Newcastle West RFC14-227-3St. Marys RFC06/01/201314:30More
Richmond RFC29-45-1Clonmel RFC06/01/201314:30More
Skibbereen RFC10-117-3St. Senans RFC06/01/201314:30More
Waterpark RFC9-010-1Old Christians RFC06/01/201314:30More
Clonmel RFC6-025-3Kilfeacle & District RFC13/01/201314:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC24-237-5Richmond RFC13/01/201314:30More
Crosshaven RFC6-016-1Newcastle West RFC13/01/201314:30More
St. Marys RFC6-03-0Waterpark RFC13/01/201314:30More
St. Senans RFC20-316-1Galbally RFC13/01/201314:30More
Tralee RFC13-112-0Clanwilliam FC13/01/201314:30More
Kanturk RFC44-73-0Clonmel RFC19/01/201314:30More
Old Christians RFC3-010-1Skibbereen RFC20/01/201314:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC13-224-3Kanturk RFC03/02/201314:30More
Crosshaven RFC17-26-0Skibbereen RFC03/02/201314:30More
Newcastle West RFC9-011-1Waterpark RFC03/02/201314:30More
Old Christians RFC16-115-2Clanwilliam FC03/02/201314:30More
St. Marys RFC21-213-1Galbally RFC03/02/201314:30More
St. Senans RFC5-117-3Richmond RFC03/02/201314:30More
Tralee RFC9-05-1Kilfeacle & District RFC03/02/201314:30More
Clanwilliam FC7-129-5St. Marys RFC17/02/201314:30More
Clonmel RFC14-217-3Cobh Pirates RFC17/02/201314:30More
Galbally RFC18-25-1Crosshaven RFC17/02/201314:30More
Kanturk RFC18-213-1Tralee RFC17/02/201314:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC20-318-2St. Senans RFC17/02/201314:30More
Richmond RFC48-70-0Old Christians RFC17/02/201314:30More
Skibbereen RFC30-517-3Newcastle West RFC17/02/201314:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC18-217-3Cobh Pirates RFC24/02/201312:30More
Clanwilliam FC21-215-2St. Senans RFC24/02/201314:30More
Galbally RFC26-229-3Old Christians RFC24/02/201314:30More
Richmond RFC44-613-1Tralee RFC24/02/201314:30More
Skibbereen RFC16-115-2St. Marys RFC24/02/201314:30More
Waterpark RFC53-810-2Crosshaven RFC24/02/201314:30More
Crosshaven RFC22-327-4Clanwilliam FC03/03/201314:30More
Newcastle West RFC32-525-3Galbally RFC03/03/201314:30More
Old Christians RFC22-320-4Kilfeacle & District RFC03/03/201314:30More
St. Marys RFC18-219-2Richmond RFC03/03/201314:30More
St. Senans RFC20-363-9Kanturk RFC03/03/201314:30More
Tralee RFC22-328-4Clonmel RFC03/03/201314:30More
Waterpark RFC15-09-0Skibbereen RFC03/03/201314:30More