Munster Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:35:48+00:00

League Table Munster Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnBonusDeductPoints
1Richmond1413109061
2Kanturk1412205053
3Kilfeacle and District149506042
4Skibbereen149506042
5Tralee148605037
6St Marys147707035
7Newcastle West148602034
8Old Christians147704032
9Clonmel146807031
10Waterpark146807031
11Cobh Pirates146804028
12Galbally145908028
13St Senans1441004020
14Clanwilliam1431105017
15Crosshaven1421203011

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster Junior League Division 1
Clanwilliam9-018-3Newcastle West30/09/201213:30More
Clonmel29-413-1St Senans30/09/201213:30More
Cobh Pirates16-115-0Tralee30/09/201213:30More
Galbally21-115-0Waterpark30/09/201213:30More
Kanturk19-118-2Old Christians30/09/201213:30More
Kilfeacle and District18-215-2St Marys30/09/201213:30More
Richmond51-915-2Crosshaven30/09/201213:30More
Crosshaven15-220-2Kilfeacle and District07/10/201213:30More
Newcastle West5-144-6Richmond07/10/201213:30More
Old Christians10-122-4Clonmel07/10/201213:30More
Skibbereen27-318-2Galbally07/10/201213:30More
St Marys25-326-3Kanturk07/10/201213:30More
St Senans11-114-1Cobh Pirates07/10/201213:30More
Waterpark25-37-1Clanwilliam07/10/201213:30More
Kanturk41-512-2Crosshaven14/10/201212:00More
Clanwilliam12-231-4Skibbereen14/10/201213:30More
Clonmel30-417-3St Marys14/10/201213:30More
Cobh Pirates10-122-3Old Christians14/10/201213:30More
Kilfeacle and District32-48-1Newcastle West14/10/201213:30More
Richmond37-510-2Waterpark14/10/201213:30More
Tralee27-212-2St Senans14/10/201213:30More
Crosshaven20-218-2Clonmel04/11/201214:30More
Galbally30-40-0Clanwilliam04/11/201214:30More
Newcastle West8-15-1Kanturk04/11/201214:30More
Old Christians13-125-1Tralee04/11/201214:30More
Skibbereen17-122-3Richmond04/11/201214:30More
St Marys14-110-1Cobh Pirates04/11/201214:30More
Waterpark0-011-1Kilfeacle and District04/11/201214:30More
Clonmel14-121-2Newcastle West11/11/201214:30More
Cobh Pirates23-26-0Crosshaven11/11/201214:30More
Kanturk23-219-1Waterpark11/11/201214:30More
Kilfeacle and District19-19-0Skibbereen11/11/201214:30More
Richmond11-16-0Galbally11/11/201214:30More
St Senans14-110-1Old Christians11/11/201214:30More
Tralee47-710-2St Marys11/11/201214:30More
Clanwilliam0-024-3Richmond18/11/201214:30More
Crosshaven14-222-3Tralee18/11/201214:30More
Galbally3-00-0Kilfeacle and District18/11/201214:30More
Newcastle West12-09-0Cobh Pirates18/11/201214:30More
Skibbereen8-16-0Kanturk18/11/201214:30More
St Marys30-49-0St Senans18/11/201214:30More
Waterpark6-011-1Clonmel18/11/201214:30More
Clonmel5-113-1Skibbereen25/11/201214:30More
Cobh Pirates18-211-1Waterpark25/11/201214:30More
Kilfeacle and District10-26-0Clanwilliam25/11/201214:30More
Old Christians21-210-1St Marys25/11/201214:30More
St Senans29-46-0Crosshaven25/11/201214:30More
Tralee18-210-1Newcastle West25/11/201214:30More
Clanwilliam8-19-0Kanturk02/12/201214:30More
Crosshaven11-113-1Old Christians02/12/201214:30More
Galbally22-313-2Clonmel02/12/201214:30More
Newcastle West19-15-1St Senans02/12/201214:30More
Richmond34-419-1Kilfeacle and District02/12/201214:30More
Skibbereen24-413-1Cobh Pirates02/12/201214:30More
Waterpark26-39-0Tralee02/12/201214:30More
Clonmel20-210-1Clanwilliam07/12/201219:30More
St Senans5-119-2Waterpark08/12/201214:00More
Cobh Pirates22-115-2Galbally09/12/201214:30More
Kanturk21-214-2Richmond09/12/201214:30More
Old Christians17-224-3Newcastle West09/12/201214:30More
St Marys29-47-1Crosshaven09/12/201214:30More
Tralee16-118-2Skibbereen09/12/201214:30More
Kanturk11-15-1Galbally30/12/201214:30Postponed 25/11More
Clanwilliam9-07-1Cobh Pirates06/01/201314:30More
Galbally5-112-0Tralee06/01/201314:30More
Kilfeacle and District10-115-2Kanturk06/01/201314:30More
Newcastle West14-227-3St Marys06/01/201314:30More
Richmond29-45-1Clonmel06/01/201314:30More
Skibbereen10-117-3St Senans06/01/201314:30More
Waterpark9-010-1Old Christians06/01/201314:30More
Clonmel6-025-3Kilfeacle and District13/01/201314:30More
Cobh Pirates24-237-5Richmond13/01/201314:30More
Crosshaven6-016-1Newcastle West13/01/201314:30More
St Marys6-03-0Waterpark13/01/201314:30More
St Senans20-316-1Galbally13/01/201314:30More
Tralee13-112-0Clanwilliam13/01/201314:30More
Kanturk44-73-0Clonmel19/01/201314:30More
Old Christians3-010-1Skibbereen20/01/201314:30More
Cobh Pirates13-224-3Kanturk03/02/201314:30More
Crosshaven17-26-0Skibbereen03/02/201314:30More
Newcastle West9-011-1Waterpark03/02/201314:30More
Old Christians16-115-2Clanwilliam03/02/201314:30More
St Marys21-213-1Galbally03/02/201314:30More
St Senans5-117-3Richmond03/02/201314:30More
Tralee9-05-1Kilfeacle and District03/02/201314:30More
Clanwilliam7-129-5St Marys17/02/201314:30More
Clonmel14-217-3Cobh Pirates17/02/201314:30More
Galbally18-25-1Crosshaven17/02/201314:30More
Kanturk18-213-1Tralee17/02/201314:30More
Kilfeacle and District20-318-2St Senans17/02/201314:30More
Richmond48-70-0Old Christians17/02/201314:30More
Skibbereen30-517-3Newcastle West17/02/201314:30More
Kilfeacle and District18-217-3Cobh Pirates24/02/201312:30More
Clanwilliam21-215-2St Senans24/02/201314:30More
Galbally26-229-3Old Christians24/02/201314:30More
Richmond44-613-1Tralee24/02/201314:30More
Skibbereen16-115-2St Marys24/02/201314:30More
Waterpark53-810-2Crosshaven24/02/201314:30More
Crosshaven22-327-4Clanwilliam03/03/201314:30More
Newcastle West32-525-3Galbally03/03/201314:30More
Old Christians22-320-4Kilfeacle and District03/03/201314:30More
St Marys18-219-2Richmond03/03/201314:30More
St Senans20-363-9Kanturk03/03/201314:30More
Tralee22-328-4Clonmel03/03/201314:30More
Waterpark15-09-0Skibbereen03/03/201314:30More