Munster – Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:54:04+01:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBP WBP LDedPts
1Bandon RFC13121070055
2Richmond RFC13111181055
3Kilfeacle & District RFC1291271048
4Clonmel RFC1383273046
5Waterpark RFC1385072041
6Newcastle West RFC1385053040
7Kanturk RFC1367031028
8Abbeyfeale RFC1357111024
9Clanwilliam FC1348124024
10St. Senans RFC1256110023
11Skibbereen RFC1349022020
12Galbally RFC13310014017
13Youghal RFC13211003011
14Cobh Pirates RFC1311200206

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 1
Cobh Pirates RFC7-166-10Bandon RFC24/09/201713:30More
Galbally RFC14-234-5Richmond RFC24/09/201713:30More
Kanturk RFC13-110-1Waterpark RFC24/09/201713:30More
Newcastle West RFC18-225-3Clanwilliam FC24/09/201713:30More
Skibbereen RFC7-151-7Clonmel RFC24/09/201713:30More
St. Senans RFC0-023-2Abbeyfeale RFC24/09/201713:30More
Youghal RFC19-038-6Kilfeacle & District RFC24/09/201713:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC13-220-3Newcastle West RFC01/10/201713:30More
Bandon RFC3-029-4Skibbereen RFC01/10/201713:30More
Clanwilliam FC32-419-3Cobh Pirates RFC01/10/201713:30More
Clonmel RFC40-615-0Galbally RFC01/10/201713:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC41-77-1Kanturk RFC01/10/201713:30More
Richmond RFC34-513-2Youghal RFC01/10/201713:30More
Waterpark RFC36-50-0St. Senans RFC01/10/201713:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC3-013-1Abbeyfeale RFC08/10/201713:30More
Galbally RFC7-120-2Bandon RFC08/10/201713:30More
Kanturk RFC13-120-2Richmond RFC08/10/201713:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC41-515-2Waterpark RFC08/10/201713:30More
Newcastle West RFC22-310-1St. Senans RFC08/10/201713:30More
Skibbereen RFC19-315-2Clanwilliam FC08/10/201713:30More
Youghal RFC10-139-6Clonmel RFC08/10/201713:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC18-12-Skibbereen RFC22/10/201713:30More
Bandon RFC42-614-2Youghal RFC22/10/201713:30More
Clanwilliam FC23-25-1Galbally RFC22/10/201713:30More
Clonmel RFC42-613-1Kanturk RFC22/10/201713:30More
Richmond RFC18-318-2Kilfeacle & District RFC22/10/201713:30More
St. Senans RFC41-417-3Cobh Pirates RFC22/10/201713:30More
Waterpark RFC39-56-0Newcastle West RFC22/10/201713:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC3-59-8Newcastle West RFC05/11/201714:30More
Galbally RFC14-223-3Abbeyfeale RFC05/11/201714:30More
Kanturk RFC13-231-5Bandon RFC05/11/201714:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC22-322-3Clonmel RFC05/11/201714:30More
Richmond RFC23-219-3Waterpark RFC05/11/201714:30More
Skibbereen RFC22-324-3St. Senans RFC05/11/201714:30More
Youghal RFC15-210-2Clanwilliam FC05/11/201714:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC10-17-1Youghal RFC26/11/201714:30More
Bandon RFC14-29-0Kilfeacle & District RFC26/11/201714:30More
Clanwilliam FC34-414-2Kanturk RFC26/11/201714:30More
Clonmel RFC24-331-4Richmond RFC26/11/201714:30More
Newcastle West RFC34-53-0Skibbereen RFC26/11/201714:30More
St. Senans RFC12-06-0Galbally RFC26/11/201714:30More
Waterpark RFC50-77-1Cobh Pirates RFC26/11/201714:30More
Clonmel RFC28-316-1Waterpark RFC03/12/201714:30More
Galbally RFC13-115-2Newcastle West RFC03/12/201714:30More
Kanturk RFC28-418-3Abbeyfeale RFC03/12/201714:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC35-417-3Clanwilliam FC03/12/201714:30More
Richmond RFC7-113-2Bandon RFC03/12/201714:30More
Skibbereen RFC32-419-3Cobh Pirates RFC03/12/201714:30More
Youghal RFC12-216-1St. Senans RFC03/12/201714:30More
Richmond RFC31-513-2Abbeyfeale RFC07/01/201814:30More
St. Senans RFC12-223-3Kanturk RFC14/01/201813:00More
Newcastle West RFC24-43-0Youghal RFC14/01/201813:30More
Clanwilliam FC7-133-5Richmond RFC14/01/201814:00More
Abbeyfeale RFC15-236-5Kilfeacle & District RFC14/01/201814:30More
Bandon RFC10-19-0Clonmel RFC14/01/201814:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC18-319-1Galbally RFC14/01/201814:30More
Waterpark RFC37-67-1Skibbereen RFC14/01/201814:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFCSt. Senans RFCTBCprovisionalMore
Abbeyfeale RFC24-433-5Clonmel RFC04/02/201814:30More
Clanwilliam FC13-117-3Bandon RFC04/02/201814:30More
Newcastle West RFC20-121-2Kilfeacle & District RFC04/02/201814:30More
Skibbereen RFC15-213-1Youghal RFC04/02/201814:30More
Waterpark RFC37-58-1Galbally RFC04/02/201814:30Grainne Crabtree IPASS to refereeMore
Richmond RFC19-313-2Newcastle West RFC11/02/201814:30More
Clonmel RFC55-90-0Clanwilliam FC18/02/201814:30More
Bandon RFC26-417-2Waterpark RFC25/02/201814:30More
Galbally RFC39-67-1Skibbereen RFC25/02/201814:30More
Kanturk RFC14-243-6Newcastle West RFC25/02/201814:30More
St. Senans RFC20-236-5Richmond RFC25/02/201814:30More
Abbeyfeale RFC15-215-2Clanwilliam FC11/03/201814:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC17-343-7Richmond RFC11/03/201814:30More
Galbally RFC8-112-2Kanturk RFC11/03/201814:30More
Newcastle West RFC23-317-3Clonmel RFC11/03/201814:30More
Skibbereen RFC15-226-4Kilfeacle & District RFC11/03/201814:30More
St. Senans RFC13-127-4Bandon RFC11/03/201814:30More
Youghal RFC3-014-2Waterpark RFC11/03/201814:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC31-53-0Cobh Pirates RFC15/03/201820:15More
Bandon RFC36-612-2Abbeyfeale RFC18/03/201814:30More
Clanwilliam FC7-150-7Waterpark RFC18/03/201814:30More
Clonmel RFC0-00-0St. Senans RFC18/03/201814:30More
Kanturk RFC32-522-3Skibbereen RFC18/03/201814:30More
Bandon RFC39-724-4Newcastle West RFC25/03/201813:30More
Clanwilliam FC10-211-1St. Senans RFC25/03/201813:30More
Clonmel RFC62-1015-3Cobh Pirates RFC25/03/201813:30More
Kanturk RFC54-87-1Youghal RFC25/03/201813:30More
Kilfeacle & District RFC20-319-3Galbally RFC25/03/201813:30More
Richmond RFC68-1019-3Skibbereen RFC25/03/201813:30More
Waterpark RFC38-519-3Abbeyfeale RFC25/03/201813:30More
Cobh Pirates RFC17-27-1Kanturk RFC30/03/201819:15More
Youghal RFC3-13-2Galbally RFC01/04/201813:30More
Youghal RFC17-114-2Cobh Pirates RFC11/04/201819:00More