Munster – Junior League Division 12019-10-25T14:54:04+00:00

League Table Munster - Junior League Division 1

PosTeamPWLDBP WBP LDedPts
1Bandon RFC13121070055
2Richmond13111181055
3Kilfeacle and District1291271048
4Clonmel1383273046
5Waterpark1385072041
6Newcastle West1385053040
7Kanturk1367031028
8Abbeyfeale1357111024
9Clanwilliam1348124024
10St Senans1256110023
11Skibbereen1349022020
12Galbally13310014017
13Youghal13211003011
14Cobh Pirates1311200206

Team 1ScoreScoreTeam 2DateTimeCommentMore
Munster - Junior League Division 1
Cobh Pirates7-166-10Bandon RFC24/09/201713:30More
Galbally14-234-5Richmond24/09/201713:30More
Kanturk13-110-1Waterpark24/09/201713:30More
Newcastle West18-225-3Clanwilliam24/09/201713:30More
Skibbereen7-151-7Clonmel24/09/201713:30More
St Senans0-023-2Abbeyfeale24/09/201713:30More
Youghal19-038-6Kilfeacle and District24/09/201713:30More
Abbeyfeale13-220-3Newcastle West01/10/201713:30More
Bandon RFC3-029-4Skibbereen01/10/201713:30More
Clanwilliam32-419-3Cobh Pirates01/10/201713:30More
Clonmel40-615-0Galbally01/10/201713:30More
Kilfeacle and District41-77-1Kanturk01/10/201713:30More
Richmond34-513-2Youghal01/10/201713:30More
Waterpark36-50-0St Senans01/10/201713:30More
Cobh Pirates3-013-1Abbeyfeale08/10/201713:30More
Galbally7-120-2Bandon RFC08/10/201713:30More
Kanturk13-120-2Richmond08/10/201713:30More
Kilfeacle and District41-515-2Waterpark08/10/201713:30More
Newcastle West22-310-1St Senans08/10/201713:30More
Skibbereen19-315-2Clanwilliam08/10/201713:30More
Youghal10-139-6Clonmel08/10/201713:30More
Abbeyfeale18-12-Skibbereen22/10/201713:30More
Bandon RFC42-614-2Youghal22/10/201713:30More
Clanwilliam23-25-1Galbally22/10/201713:30More
Clonmel42-613-1Kanturk22/10/201713:30More
Richmond18-318-2Kilfeacle and District22/10/201713:30More
St Senans41-417-3Cobh Pirates22/10/201713:30More
Waterpark39-56-0Newcastle West22/10/201713:30More
Cobh Pirates3-59-8Newcastle West05/11/201714:30More
Galbally14-223-3Abbeyfeale05/11/201714:30More
Kanturk13-231-5Bandon RFC05/11/201714:30More
Kilfeacle and District22-322-3Clonmel05/11/201714:30More
Richmond23-219-3Waterpark05/11/201714:30More
Skibbereen22-324-3St Senans05/11/201714:30More
Youghal15-210-2Clanwilliam05/11/201714:30More
Abbeyfeale10-17-1Youghal26/11/201714:30More
Bandon RFC14-29-0Kilfeacle and District26/11/201714:30More
Clanwilliam34-414-2Kanturk26/11/201714:30More
Clonmel24-331-4Richmond26/11/201714:30More
Newcastle West34-53-0Skibbereen26/11/201714:30More
St Senans12-06-0Galbally26/11/201714:30More
Waterpark50-77-1Cobh Pirates26/11/201714:30More
Clonmel28-316-1Waterpark03/12/201714:30More
Galbally13-115-2Newcastle West03/12/201714:30More
Kanturk28-418-3Abbeyfeale03/12/201714:30More
Kilfeacle and District35-417-3Clanwilliam03/12/201714:30More
Richmond7-113-2Bandon RFC03/12/201714:30More
Skibbereen32-419-3Cobh Pirates03/12/201714:30More
Youghal12-216-1St Senans03/12/201714:30More
Richmond31-513-2Abbeyfeale07/01/201814:30More
St Senans12-223-3Kanturk14/01/201813:00More
Newcastle West24-43-0Youghal14/01/201813:30More
Clanwilliam7-133-5Richmond14/01/201814:00More
Abbeyfeale15-236-5Kilfeacle and District14/01/201814:30More
Bandon RFC10-19-0Clonmel14/01/201814:30More
Cobh Pirates18-319-1Galbally14/01/201814:30More
Waterpark37-67-1Skibbereen14/01/201814:30More
Kilfeacle and DistrictSt SenansTBCprovisionalMore
Abbeyfeale24-433-5Clonmel04/02/201814:30More
Clanwilliam13-117-3Bandon RFC04/02/201814:30More
Newcastle West20-121-2Kilfeacle and District04/02/201814:30More
Skibbereen15-213-1Youghal04/02/201814:30More
Waterpark37-58-1Galbally04/02/201814:30Grainne Crabtree IPASS to refereeMore
Richmond19-313-2Newcastle West11/02/201814:30More
Clonmel55-90-0Clanwilliam18/02/201814:30More
Bandon RFC26-417-2Waterpark25/02/201814:30More
Galbally39-67-1Skibbereen25/02/201814:30More
Kanturk14-243-6Newcastle West25/02/201814:30More
St Senans20-236-5Richmond25/02/201814:30More
Abbeyfeale15-215-2Clanwilliam11/03/201814:30More
Cobh Pirates17-343-7Richmond11/03/201814:30More
Galbally8-112-2Kanturk11/03/201814:30More
Newcastle West23-317-3Clonmel11/03/201814:30More
Skibbereen15-226-4Kilfeacle and District11/03/201814:30More
St Senans13-127-4Bandon RFC11/03/201814:30More
Youghal3-014-2Waterpark11/03/201814:30More
Kilfeacle and District31-53-0Cobh Pirates15/03/201820:15More
Bandon RFC36-612-2Abbeyfeale18/03/201814:30More
Clanwilliam7-150-7Waterpark18/03/201814:30More
Clonmel0-00-0St Senans18/03/201814:30More
Kanturk32-522-3Skibbereen18/03/201814:30More
Bandon RFC39-724-4Newcastle West25/03/201813:30More
Clanwilliam10-211-1St Senans25/03/201813:30More
Clonmel62-1015-3Cobh Pirates25/03/201813:30More
Kanturk54-87-1Youghal25/03/201813:30More
Kilfeacle and District20-319-3Galbally25/03/201813:30More
Richmond68-1019-3Skibbereen25/03/201813:30More
Waterpark38-519-3Abbeyfeale25/03/201813:30More
Cobh Pirates17-27-1Kanturk30/03/201819:15More
Youghal3-13-2Galbally01/04/201813:30More
Youghal17-114-2Cobh Pirates11/04/201819:00More