League Table Carrigaline Court Premier 2 Fe 12 Hurling League



Mallow 11190018
Kiltha Og1280116
Bishopstown 11271215
Courcey Rovers1162314
Valley Rovers1261413
Youghal1251411
Inniscarra 1124169
Carrigtwohill124068
Cobh114078
Sliabh Rua112246
Blarney113056
Eire Og112074
Carrigaline 11200110




Bishopstown 1--Kiltha Og Bishopstown30/11/199900:00Void
Blarney --Carrigtwohill Blarney30/11/199900:00Void
Carrigaline 1--Sliabh Rua Carrigaline30/11/199900:00Void
Eire Og --Carrigtwohill Ovens30/11/199900:00Void
Kiltha Og --Blarney Castlemartyr30/11/199900:00Void
Mallow 1--Courcey Rovers TBC30/11/199900:00Void
Mallow 1--Youghal Mallow30/11/199900:00Void
Sliabh Rua --Mallow 1Belgooly30/11/199900:00Void
Valley Rovers --Kiltha Og Brinny30/11/199900:00Void
Carrigtwohill 1-24-8Courcey Rovers Carrigtwohill16/04/201613:00
Sliabh Rua 4-51-5Valley Rovers Belgooly16/04/201613:00
Youghal 8-43-1Blarney Copperalley16/04/201613:00
Cobh 4-67-6Eire Og Cobh16/04/201616:00
Bishopstown 10-20-1Carrigaline 1Bishopstown17/04/201618:30
Eire Og 4-02-8Inniscarra 1Ovens22/04/201619:00
Courcey Rovers 0-70-5Youghal Ballinspittle22/04/201619:15
Kiltha Og 5-91-9Carrigtwohill Castlemartyr23/04/201613:00
Valley Rovers 4-50-5Cobh Brinny23/04/201616:00
Blarney 4-63-7Sliabh Rua Blarney26/04/201619:00
Mallow 14-83-3Bishopstown 1Mallow26/04/201619:00
Carrigaline 11-46-10Mallow 1Carrigaline11/05/201619:30
Bishopstown 17-84-8Eire Og Bishopstown13/05/201619:00
Sliabh Rua 6-54-11Courcey Rovers Belgooly13/05/201619:00
Inniscarra 16-43-8Valley Rovers Ballyanly13/05/201619:30
Youghal --Kiltha Og Copperalley14/05/201612:00Void
Cobh 7-63-7Blarney Cobh14/05/201616:30
Inniscarra 12-23-12Mallow 1Mallow18/05/201619:15
Kiltha Og 4-102-10Sliabh Rua Castlemartyr18/05/201619:30
Eire Og 0-70-0Carrigaline 1Ovens20/05/201619:00
Carrigtwohill 0-113-4Youghal Carrigtwohill21/05/201613:00
Courcey Rovers 5-62-6Cobh Ballinspittle21/05/201613:00
Valley Rovers 5-116-8Bishopstown 1Brinny21/05/201616:00
Blarney 4-94-6Inniscarra 1Blarney26/05/201619:00
Mallow 112-103-8Eire Og Mallow02/06/201619:30
Carrigaline 14-66-8Valley Rovers Carrigaline03/06/201620:00
Cobh 0-67-8Kiltha Og Cobh04/06/201611:00
Inniscarra 13-62-9Courcey Rovers Ballyanly07/06/201619:45
Bishopstown 16-103-10Blarney Bishopstown09/06/201619:30
Carrigtwohill 3-80-7Cobh Carrigtwohill11/06/201611:00
Valley Rovers 4-75-5Mallow 1Brinny11/06/201611:30
Blarney 8-81-2Carrigaline 1Blarney11/06/201613:00
Kiltha Og 0-130-4Inniscarra 1Dungourney11/06/201613:00
Youghal 2-81-11Sliabh Rua Copperalley11/06/201613:00
Inniscarra 14-42-8Sliabh Rua Ballyanly16/06/201619:30
Eire Og 5-55-8Valley Rovers Ovens18/06/201611:00
Bishopstown 16-74-14Kiltha Og Bishopstown18/06/201612:00
Carrigaline 10-63-6Courcey Rovers Carrigaline18/06/201612:00
Cobh 2-102-7Youghal Cobh18/06/201612:00
Sliabh Rua 5-32-7Cobh Riverstick21/06/201619:15
Inniscarra 12-53-5Carrigtwohill Inniscarra21/06/201619:30
Carrigtwohill 2-74-5Bishopstown 1Carrigtwohill24/06/201619:00
Blarney --Eire Og Blarney25/06/201600:00Void
Kiltha Og --Carrigaline 1Castlemartyr25/06/201600:00Conceded by Carrigaline 1
Courcey Rovers 1-27-10Mallow 1Ballinspittle25/06/201611:45
Youghal 2-10-4Inniscarra 1Copperalley25/06/201613:00
Mallow 10-20-1Blarney Mallow28/06/201619:30
Carrigaline 14-23-9Carrigtwohill Carrigtwohill30/06/201619:00
Bishopstown 18-82-6Cobh Bishopstown02/07/201611:00
Eire Og 1-16-5Courcey Rovers Ovens02/07/201612:00
Mallow 15-103-8Kiltha Og Mallow02/07/201612:00
Courcey Rovers 3-75-9Bishopstown 1Ballinspittle04/07/201619:45
Bishopstown 12-52-3Youghal Bishopstown05/07/201619:30
Youghal 6-44-4Eire Og Copperalley12/07/201619:30
Valley Rovers 3-84-2Youghal Brinny16/07/201613:00
Carrigtwohill 0-83-8Valley Rovers Carrigtwohill19/07/201619:00
Kiltha Og 5-123-5Eire Og Castlemartyr19/07/201619:30
Inniscarra 1--Bishopstown 1Ballyanly21/07/201619:30Void
Sliabh Rua --Bishopstown 1Belgooly23/07/201600:00Void
Youghal 7-62-0Carrigaline 1Copperalley23/07/201612:00
Carrigtwohill 0-82-8Mallow 1Carrigtwohill23/07/201613:00
Cobh 1-40-5Inniscarra 1Cobh23/07/201613:00
Carrigaline 11-22-5Inniscarra 1Carrigaline25/07/201618:45
Courcey Rovers 2-122-5Valley Rovers Ballinspittle25/07/201620:00
Sliabh Rua 0-31-11Carrigtwohill Belgooly26/07/201619:00
Cobh 8-51-6Carrigaline 1Cobh27/07/201619:45
Courcey Rovers 5-74-15Kiltha Og Courcey Rovers27/07/201620:00
Valley Rovers 2-152-7Blarney Brinny29/07/201619:30
Eire Og 6-57-13Sliabh Rua Ovens04/08/201619:00
Mallow 11-122-4Courcey Rovers Ballinspittle27/08/201612:00Semi Final
Kiltha Og 6-121-3Bishopstown 1Bishopstown27/08/201614:30Semi Final
Kiltha Og 2-76-8Mallow 1Castlemartyr03/09/201618:00Final
-- 01:00
Back to top