League Table Carrigaline Court Premier 2 Fe 12 Hurling League



Mallow 11190018
Kiltha Og 1280116
Bishopstown 11271215
Courcey Rovers 1162314
Valley Rovers 1261413
Youghal 1251411
Inniscarra 1124169
Carrigtwohill 124068
Cobh 114078
Sliabh Rua 112246
Blarney 113056
Eire Og 112074
Carrigaline 11200110




Bishopstown 1--Kiltha Og Bishopstown30/11/199900:00Void
Blarney --Carrigtwohill Blarney30/11/199900:00Void
Carrigaline 1--Sliabh Rua Carrigaline30/11/199900:00Void
Eire Og --Carrigtwohill Ovens30/11/199900:00Void
Kiltha Og --Blarney Castlemartyr30/11/199900:00Void
Mallow 1--Courcey Rovers TBC30/11/199900:00Void
Mallow 1--Youghal Mallow30/11/199900:00Void
Sliabh Rua --Mallow 1Belgooly30/11/199900:00Void
Valley Rovers --Kiltha Og Brinny30/11/199900:00Void
Carrigtwohill 1-24-8Courcey Rovers Carrigtwohill16/04/201613:00
Sliabh Rua 4-51-5Valley Rovers Belgooly16/04/201613:00
Youghal 8-43-1Blarney Copperalley16/04/201613:00
Cobh 4-67-6Eire Og Cobh16/04/201616:00
Bishopstown 10-20-1Carrigaline 1Bishopstown17/04/201618:30
Eire Og 4-02-8Inniscarra 1Ovens22/04/201619:00
Courcey Rovers 0-70-5Youghal Ballinspittle22/04/201619:15
Kiltha Og 5-91-9Carrigtwohill Castlemartyr23/04/201613:00
Valley Rovers 4-50-5Cobh Brinny23/04/201616:00
Blarney 4-63-7Sliabh Rua Blarney26/04/201619:00
Mallow 14-83-3Bishopstown 1Mallow26/04/201619:00
Carrigaline 11-46-10Mallow 1Carrigaline11/05/201619:30
Bishopstown 17-84-8Eire Og Bishopstown13/05/201619:00
Sliabh Rua 6-54-11Courcey Rovers Belgooly13/05/201619:00
Inniscarra 16-43-8Valley Rovers Ballyanly13/05/201619:30
Youghal --Kiltha Og Copperalley14/05/201612:00Void
Cobh 7-63-7Blarney Cobh14/05/201616:30
Inniscarra 12-23-12Mallow 1Mallow18/05/201619:15
Kiltha Og 4-102-10Sliabh Rua Castlemartyr18/05/201619:30
Eire Og 0-70-0Carrigaline 1Ovens20/05/201619:00
Carrigtwohill 0-113-4Youghal Carrigtwohill21/05/201613:00
Courcey Rovers 5-62-6Cobh Ballinspittle21/05/201613:00
Valley Rovers 5-116-8Bishopstown 1Brinny21/05/201616:00
Blarney 4-94-6Inniscarra 1Blarney26/05/201619:00
Mallow 112-103-8Eire Og Mallow02/06/201619:30
Carrigaline 14-66-8Valley Rovers Carrigaline03/06/201620:00
Cobh 0-67-8Kiltha Og Cobh04/06/201611:00
Inniscarra 13-62-9Courcey Rovers Ballyanly07/06/201619:45
Bishopstown 16-103-10Blarney Bishopstown09/06/201619:30
Carrigtwohill 3-80-7Cobh Carrigtwohill11/06/201611:00
Valley Rovers 4-75-5Mallow 1Brinny11/06/201611:30
Blarney 8-81-2Carrigaline 1Blarney11/06/201613:00
Kiltha Og 0-130-4Inniscarra 1Dungourney11/06/201613:00
Youghal 2-81-11Sliabh Rua Copperalley11/06/201613:00
Inniscarra 14-42-8Sliabh Rua Ballyanly16/06/201619:30
Eire Og 5-55-8Valley Rovers Ovens18/06/201611:00
Bishopstown 16-74-14Kiltha Og Bishopstown18/06/201612:00
Carrigaline 10-63-6Courcey Rovers Carrigaline18/06/201612:00
Cobh 2-102-7Youghal Cobh18/06/201612:00
Sliabh Rua 5-32-7Cobh Riverstick21/06/201619:15
Inniscarra 12-53-5Carrigtwohill Inniscarra21/06/201619:30
Carrigtwohill 2-74-5Bishopstown 1Carrigtwohill24/06/201619:00
Blarney --Eire Og Blarney25/06/201600:00Void
Kiltha Og --Carrigaline 1Castlemartyr25/06/201600:00Conceded by Carrigaline 1
Courcey Rovers 1-27-10Mallow 1Ballinspittle25/06/201611:45
Youghal 2-10-4Inniscarra 1Copperalley25/06/201613:00
Mallow 10-20-1Blarney Mallow28/06/201619:30
Carrigaline 14-23-9Carrigtwohill Carrigtwohill30/06/201619:00
Bishopstown 18-82-6Cobh Bishopstown02/07/201611:00
Eire Og 1-16-5Courcey Rovers Ovens02/07/201612:00
Mallow 15-103-8Kiltha Og Mallow02/07/201612:00
Courcey Rovers 3-75-9Bishopstown 1Ballinspittle04/07/201619:45
Bishopstown 12-52-3Youghal Bishopstown05/07/201619:30
Youghal 6-44-4Eire Og Copperalley12/07/201619:30
Valley Rovers 3-84-2Youghal Brinny16/07/201613:00
Carrigtwohill 0-83-8Valley Rovers Carrigtwohill19/07/201619:00
Kiltha Og 5-123-5Eire Og Castlemartyr19/07/201619:30
Inniscarra 1--Bishopstown 1Ballyanly21/07/201619:30Void
Sliabh Rua --Bishopstown 1Belgooly23/07/201600:00Void
Youghal 7-62-0Carrigaline 1Copperalley23/07/201612:00
Carrigtwohill 0-82-8Mallow 1Carrigtwohill23/07/201613:00
Cobh 1-40-5Inniscarra 1Cobh23/07/201613:00
Carrigaline 11-22-5Inniscarra 1Carrigaline25/07/201618:45
Courcey Rovers 2-122-5Valley Rovers Ballinspittle25/07/201620:00
Sliabh Rua 0-31-11Carrigtwohill Belgooly26/07/201619:00
Cobh 8-51-6Carrigaline 1Cobh27/07/201619:45
Courcey Rovers 5-74-15Kiltha Og Courcey Rovers27/07/201620:00
Valley Rovers 2-152-7Blarney Brinny29/07/201619:30
Eire Og 6-57-13Sliabh Rua Ovens04/08/201619:00
Mallow 11-122-4Courcey Rovers Ballinspittle27/08/201612:00Semi Final
Kiltha Og 6-121-3Bishopstown 1Bishopstown27/08/201614:30Semi Final
Kiltha Og 2-76-8Mallow 1Castlemartyr03/09/201618:00Final
-- 01:00
Back to top